Train G1889/G1892 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1889/G1892 Travel Time 5h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-杭州东(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 杭州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 947Km
Arr. Time 07:59 Dep. Time 13:20 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY431/US$63
Soft CNY711.5/US$105
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1889/G1892 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 07:59 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1889/G1892 2 KaiFengBei (开封北) 08:19 08:21 20m 52 US$4US$6
G1889/G1892 3 ShangQiu (商丘) 08:56 08:58 57m 190 US$13US$21
G1889/G1892 4 DangShanNan (砀山南) 09:16 09:18 1h17m 252 US$17US$27
G1889/G1892 5 YongChengBei (永城北) 09:28 09:30 1h29m 279 US$19US$30
G1889/G1892 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 09:56 09:58 1h57m 360 US$24US$39
G1889/G1892 7 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 10:17 10:33 2h18m 428 US$29US$47
G1889/G1892 8 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 10:56 10:58 2h57m 516 US$35US$57
G1889/G1892 9 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:39 11:41 3h40m 691 US$47US$77
G1889/G1892 10 LiShui (溧水) 11:58 12:05 3h59m 737 US$50US$82
G1889/G1892 11 LiYang (溧阳) 12:21 12:23 4h22m 789 US$53US$88
G1889/G1892 12 YiXing (宜兴) 12:34 12:40 4h35m 820 US$55US$91
G1889/G1892 13 HuZhou (湖州) 12:57 12:59 4h58m 876 US$59US$97
G1889/G1892 14 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 13:20 Final arrival 5h21m 947 US$63US$105