Train G189 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1889/G1892(郑州东-杭州)  G1890/G1891(杭州-郑州东)  G1893/G1896(西安北-温州南)  G1894/G1895(温州南-西安北)  G1895/G1894(温州南-西安北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G189 Travel Time 5h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-青岛(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 青岛 Train Types High speed Train Distance 819Km
Arr. Time 13:15 Dep. Time 18:19 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY314/US$44
Soft CNY474/US$67
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G189 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 13:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G189 2 DeZhouDong (德州东) 14:31 14:33 1h16m 314 US$20US$34
G189 3 JiNanXi (济南西) 14:57 15:01 1h42m 406 US$26US$44
G189 4 JiNan (济南) 15:18 15:24 2h3m 426 US$27US$46
G189 5 ZiBo (淄博) 16:06 16:08 2h51m 536 US$32US$52
G189 6 WeiFang (潍坊) 16:43 16:45 3h28m 636 US$36US$58
G189 7 GaoMi (高密) 17:12 17:28 3h57m 721 US$40US$62
G189 8 QingDao (青岛) 18:19 Final arrival 5h4m 819 US$44US$67