Train G189 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1889/G1892(郑州东-杭州东)  G1890/G1891(杭州东-郑州东)  G1894/G1895(温州南-西安北)  G1898/G1899(义乌-西安北)  G1893/G1896(西安北-温州南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G189 Travel Time 5h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-青岛(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 青岛 Train Types High speed Train Distance 819Km
Arr. Time 13:20 Dep. Time 18:31 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY314/US$46
Soft CNY474/US$70
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G189 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 13:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G189 2 LangFang (廊坊) 13:42 13:45 22m 60 US$4US$7
G189 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 14:45 14:47 1h25m 314 US$21US$36
G189 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 15:11 15:28 1h51m 406 US$27US$46
G189 5 JiNan (济南) 15:45 15:48 2h25m 426 US$29US$48
G189 6 ZiBo (淄博) 16:30 16:34 3h10m 536 US$34US$54
G189 7 WeiFang (潍坊) 17:09 17:11 3h49m 636 US$38US$60
G189 8 GaoMi (高密) 17:38 17:40 4h18m 721 US$42US$65
G189 9 QingDao (青岛) 18:31 Final arrival 5h11m 819 US$46US$70