Train G1890/G1891 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1890/G1891 Travel Time 5h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 杭州 Departure 郑州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 947Km
Arr. Time 16:53 Dep. Time 21:54 Date of last update version 2019-12-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY439/US$62
Soft CNY724/US$102
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1890/G1891 1 HangZhou (杭州) Departure Station 16:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1890/G1891 2 HuZhou (湖州) 17:23 17:25 30m 74 US$5US$8
G1890/G1891 3 YiXing (宜兴) 17:43 17:45 50m 130 US$8US$14
G1890/G1891 4 LiShui (溧水) 18:07 18:09 1h14m 213 US$14US$23
G1890/G1891 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 18:26 18:31 1h33m 259 US$17US$28
G1890/G1891 6 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 19:13 19:15 2h20m 431 US$29US$49
G1890/G1891 7 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 19:52 19:55 2h59m 590 US$39US$65
G1890/G1891 8 YongChengBei (永城北) 20:21 20:23 3h28m 671 US$44US$73
G1890/G1891 9 ShangQiu (商丘) 20:47 20:50 3h54m 760 US$50US$82
G1890/G1891 10 MinQuanBei (民权北) 21:05 21:07 4h12m 810 US$53US$87
G1890/G1891 11 KaiFengBei (开封北) 21:32 21:34 4h39m 898 US$58US$97
G1890/G1891 12 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 21:54 Final arrival 5h1m 947 US$62US$102