Train G1893/G1896 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1893/G1896 Travel Time 10h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-温州南(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 温州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1900Km
Arr. Time 08:40 Dep. Time 19:37 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY799.5/US$118
Soft CNY1277/US$188
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1893/G1896 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 08:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1893/G1896 2 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 08:57 09:07 17m 63 US$4US$7
G1893/G1896 3 HuaShanBei (华山北) 09:26 09:28 46m 121 US$8US$13
G1893/G1896 4 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 09:54 09:56 1h14m 257 US$18US$28
G1893/G1896 5 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 10:27 10:35 1h47m 380 US$26US$41
G1893/G1896 6 ZhengZhouXi (郑州西) 11:00 11:02 2h20m 481 US$32US$52
G1893/G1896 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 11:20 11:23 2h40m 519 US$35US$56
G1893/G1896 8 KaiFengBei (开封北) 11:43 11:45 3h3m 575 US$38US$61
G1893/G1896 9 MinQuanBei (民权北) 12:09 12:11 3h29m 663 US$44US$70
G1893/G1896 10 ShangQiu (商丘) 12:27 12:29 3h47m 713 US$47US$75
G1893/G1896 11 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 13:00 13:02 4h20m 842 US$55US$87
G1893/G1896 12 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 13:21 13:29 4h41m 883 US$57US$91
G1893/G1896 13 NanJingNan (南京南) 14:43 14:47 6h3m 1214 US$79US$129
G1893/G1896 14 LiShui (溧水) 15:04 15:06 6h24m 1260 US$82US$134
G1893/G1896 15 LiYang (溧阳) 15:21 15:23 6h41m 1312 US$86US$140
G1893/G1896 16 YiXing (宜兴) 15:35 15:37 6h55m 1343 US$88US$144
G1893/G1896 17 ChangXing (长兴) 15:49 15:51 7h9m 1379 US$91US$148
G1893/G1896 18 HuZhou (湖州) 16:00 16:02 7h20m 1399 US$92US$150
G1893/G1896 19 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 16:23 16:37 7h43m 1470 US$96US$157
G1893/G1896 20 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 16:55 16:57 8h15m 1513 US$99US$161
G1893/G1896 21 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 17:15 17:18 8h35m 1576 US$103US$168
G1893/G1896 22 NingBo (宁波) 17:38 17:44 8h58m 1625 US$106US$173
G1893/G1896 23 SanMenXian (三门县) 18:23 18:25 9h43m 1731 US$111US$182
G1893/G1896 24 TaiZhou (台州) 18:44 18:46 10h4m 1777 US$113US$185
G1893/G1896 25 YanDangShan (雁荡山) 19:04 19:06 10h24m 1824 US$116US$189
G1893/G1896 26 WenZhouNan (温州南) 19:37 Final arrival 10h57m 1900 US$120US$196