Train G1893/G1896 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1893/G1896 Travel Time 10h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-温州南(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 温州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1900Km
Arr. Time 08:53 Dep. Time 19:37 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY799.5/US$113
Soft CNY1277/US$180
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1893/G1896 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 08:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1893/G1896 2 HuaShanBei (华山北) 09:23 09:25 30m 121 US$8US$13
G1893/G1896 3 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 10:17 10:23 1h24m 380 US$25US$39
G1893/G1896 4 GongYiNan (巩义南) 10:37 10:51 1h44m 430 US$28US$44
G1893/G1896 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 11:20 11:30 2h27m 519 US$34US$54
G1893/G1896 6 MinQuanBei (民权北) 12:09 12:11 3h16m 663 US$42US$67
G1893/G1896 7 ShangQiu (商丘) 12:27 12:29 3h34m 713 US$45US$72
G1893/G1896 8 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 13:00 13:02 4h7m 842 US$52US$84
G1893/G1896 9 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 13:21 13:29 4h28m 883 US$55US$87
G1893/G1896 10 NanJingNan (南京南) 14:43 14:48 5h50m 1214 US$81US$130
G1893/G1896 11 LiShui (溧水) 15:05 15:07 6h12m 1260 US$79US$128
G1893/G1896 12 LiYang (溧阳) 15:22 15:24 6h29m 1312 US$82US$134
G1893/G1896 13 YiXing (宜兴) 15:36 15:38 6h43m 1343 US$84US$137
G1893/G1896 14 ChangXing (长兴) 15:50 15:52 6h57m 1379 US$87US$141
G1893/G1896 15 HuZhou (湖州) 16:01 16:04 7h8m 1399 US$88US$143
G1893/G1896 16 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 16:25 16:37 7h32m 1854 US$92US$150
G1893/G1896 17 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 16:55 16:57 8h2m 1513 US$95US$155
G1893/G1896 18 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 17:15 17:18 8h22m 1576 US$98US$161
G1893/G1896 19 NingBo (宁波) 17:38 17:44 8h45m 1625 US$101US$166
G1893/G1896 20 SanMenXian (三门县) 18:23 18:25 9h30m 1731 US$106US$174
G1893/G1896 21 TaiZhou (台州) 18:44 18:46 9h51m 1777 US$109US$178
G1893/G1896 22 YanDangShan (雁荡山) 19:04 19:06 10h11m 1824 US$111US$181
G1893/G1896 23 WenZhouNan (温州南) 19:37 Final arrival 10h44m 1900 US$115US$187