Train G1894/G1895 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1894/G1895 Travel Time 10h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-西安北(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 西安北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1900Km
Arr. Time 08:22 Dep. Time 18:34 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY799.5/US$118
Soft CNY1277/US$188
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1894/G1895 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 08:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1894/G1895 2 LeQing (乐清) 08:37 08:39 15m 35 US$2US$3
G1894/G1895 3 TaiZhou (台州) 09:10 09:12 48m 123 US$6US$10
G1894/G1895 4 NingHai (宁海) 09:41 09:44 1h19m 203 US$10US$17
G1894/G1895 5 NingBo (宁波) 10:16 10:18 1h54m 275 US$14US$23
G1894/G1895 6 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 10:37 10:39 2h15m 324 US$17US$28
G1894/G1895 7 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 10:57 10:59 2h35m 387 US$22US$35
G1894/G1895 8 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 11:17 11:20 2h55m 430 US$20US$33
G1894/G1895 9 LiShui (溧水) 12:10 12:12 3h48m 547 US$34US$57
G1894/G1895 10 NanJingNan (南京南) 12:29 12:31 4h7m 884 US$38US$62
G1894/G1895 11 ChuZhou (滁州) 12:49 12:51 4h27m 745 US$50US$80
G1894/G1895 12 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 13:38 13:40 5h16m 856 US$54US$90
G1894/G1895 13 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 13:59 14:04 5h37m 1017 US$63US$104
G1894/G1895 14 YongChengBei (永城北) 14:30 14:32 6h8m 1098 US$66US$105
G1894/G1895 15 ShangQiu (商丘) 14:55 14:57 6h33m 1187 US$72US$114
G1894/G1895 16 KaiFengBei (开封北) 15:32 15:35 7h10m 1325 US$81US$129
G1894/G1895 17 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 15:56 15:59 7h34m 1284 US$97US$156
G1894/G1895 18 ZhengZhouXi (郑州西) 16:15 16:17 7h53m 1474 US$88US$140
G1894/G1895 19 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 16:42 16:44 8h20m 1520 US$95US$151
G1894/G1895 20 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 17:15 17:17 8h53m 1643 US$102US$162
G1894/G1895 21 HuaShanBei (华山北) 17:44 17:56 9h22m 1779 US$110US$176
G1894/G1895 22 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 18:14 18:16 9h52m 1837 US$114US$181
G1894/G1895 23 XiAnBei (西安北) 18:34 Final arrival 10h12m 1900 US$118US$188