Train G1897/G1900 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1897/G1900 Travel Time 7h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-义乌(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 义乌 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1579Km
Arr. Time 07:38 Dep. Time 15:28 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY698.5/US$103
Soft CNY1143.5/US$168
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1897/G1900 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 07:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1897/G1900 2 HuaShanBei (华山北) 08:08 08:10 30m 121 US$8US$13
G1897/G1900 3 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 08:36 08:38 58m 257 US$18US$28
G1897/G1900 4 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 09:09 09:12 1h31m 380 US$26US$41
G1897/G1900 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 09:50 09:53 2h12m 519 US$35US$56
G1897/G1900 6 KaiFengBei (开封北) 10:13 10:15 2h35m 575 US$38US$61
G1897/G1900 7 ShangQiu (商丘) 10:50 10:52 3h12m 713 US$47US$75
G1897/G1900 8 YongChengBei (永城北) 11:15 11:17 3h37m 802 US$52US$83
G1897/G1900 9 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 11:44 11:47 4h6m 883 US$57US$91
G1897/G1900 10 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 12:24 12:34 4h46m 1039 US$68US$109
G1897/G1900 11 NanJingNan (南京南) 13:16 13:21 5h38m 1214 US$79US$129
G1897/G1900 12 LiShui (溧水) 13:38 13:40 6h0m 1260 US$82US$134
G1897/G1900 13 YiXing (宜兴) 14:02 14:04 6h24m 1343 US$88US$144
G1897/G1900 14 HuZhou (湖州) 14:20 14:22 6h42m 1399 US$92US$150
G1897/G1900 15 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 14:43 14:54 7h5m 1470 US$96US$157
G1897/G1900 16 YiWu (义乌) 15:28 Final arrival 7h50m 1579 US$103US$168