Train G1898/G1899 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1898/G1899 Travel Time 7h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
义乌-西安北(1day)
Arrival 义乌 Departure 西安北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1579Km
Arr. Time 15:52 Dep. Time 23:11 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY698.5/US$103
Soft CNY1143.5/US$168
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1898/G1899 1 YiWu (义乌) Departure Station 15:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1898/G1899 2 ZhuJi (诸暨) 16:06 16:13 14m 43 US$3US$5
G1898/G1899 3 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 16:37 16:40 45m 109 US$7US$12
G1898/G1899 4 HuZhou (湖州) 17:01 17:03 1h9m 180 US$12US$20
G1898/G1899 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 17:50 17:52 1h58m 365 US$25US$42
G1898/G1899 6 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 18:33 18:39 2h41m 540 US$36US$61
G1898/G1899 7 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 19:01 19:03 3h9m 628 US$43US$68
G1898/G1899 8 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 19:22 19:26 3h30m 696 US$46US$77
G1898/G1899 9 ShangQiu (商丘) 20:10 20:12 4h18m 866 US$57US$95
G1898/G1899 10 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 21:03 21:16 5h11m 1056 US$70US$116
G1898/G1899 11 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 21:52 21:54 6h0m 1199 US$80US$131
G1898/G1899 12 XiAnBei (西安北) 23:11 Final arrival 7h19m 1579 US$103US$168