Train G190 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1897/G1900(西安北-义乌)  G1901/G1904(兰州西-福州)  G1902/G1903(福州-兰州西)  G1905/G1908(郑州东-福州)  G1906/G1907(福州-郑州东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G190 Travel Time 4h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-北京南(1day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 819Km
Arr. Time 12:05 Dep. Time 17:00 Date of last update version 2019-11-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY342/US$48
Soft CNY560/US$79
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G190 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 12:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G190 2 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 12:23 12:26 18m 15 US$1US$1
G190 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 13:21 13:23 1h16m 183 US$8US$10
G190 4 ZiBo (淄博) 13:58 14:01 1h53m 283 US$13US$15
G190 5 JiNan (济南) 14:48 14:50 2h43m 393 US$17US$20
G190 6 JiNanXi (济南西) 15:06 15:14 3h1m 413 US$25US$40
G190 7 DeZhouDong (德州东) 15:38 15:40 3h33m 505 US$24US$32
G190 8 TanJinNan (天津南) 16:24 16:26 4h19m 697 US$36US$53
G190 9 BeiJingNan (北京南) 17:00 Final arrival 4h55m 819 US$44US$67