Train G1901/G1904 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1901/G1904 Travel Time 13h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-福州(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 福州 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2567Km
Arr. Time 07:29 Dep. Time 21:24 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY1041.5/US$147
Soft CNY1658.5/US$234
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1901/G1904 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 07:29 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1901/G1904 2 DingXiBei (定西北) 07:59 08:02 30m 94 US$4US$5
G1901/G1904 3 QinAn (秦安) 08:41 08:43 1h12m 1410 US$10US$12
G1901/G1904 4 TianShuiNan (天水南) 08:58 09:00 1h29m 269 US$12US$14
G1901/G1904 5 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 09:46 09:48 2h17m 401 US$17US$21
G1901/G1904 6 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 10:10 10:13 2h41m 479 US$21US$26
G1901/G1904 7 XiAnBei (西安北) 10:41 10:56 3h12m 568 US$25US$33
G1901/G1904 8 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 11:37 11:39 4h8m 777 US$38US$54
G1901/G1904 9 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 12:22 12:24 4h53m 948 US$49US$72
G1901/G1904 10 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 13:02 13:12 5h33m 1091 US$58US$86
G1901/G1904 11 ShangQiu (商丘) 14:05 14:07 6h36m 1281 US$69US$104
G1901/G1904 12 ShangQiuDong (商丘东) 14:18 14:20 6h49m 1297 US$0US$0
G1901/G1904 13 BoZhouNan (亳州南) 14:39 14:41 7h10m 1357 US$0US$0
G1901/G1904 14 TaiHeDong (太和东) 15:01 15:03 7h32m 1430 US$0US$0
G1901/G1904 15 FuYangXi (阜阳西) 15:15 15:26 7h46m 1461 US$0US$0
G1901/G1904 16 FengTaiNan (凤台南) 15:50 15:52 8h21m 1555 US$0US$0
G1901/G1904 17 HuaiNanNan (淮南南) 16:06 16:08 8h37m 1597 US$0US$0
G1901/G1904 18 ShuiJiaHu (水家湖) 16:16 16:18 8h47m 1670 US$93US$144
G1901/G1904 19 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 16:53 17:04 9h24m 1759 US$99US$154
G1901/G1904 20 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 17:25 17:27 9h56m 1771 US$0US$0
G1901/G1904 21 WuWei (无为) 17:40 17:42 10h11m 1864 US$106US$165
G1901/G1904 22 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 17:54 17:56 10h25m 1898 US$108US$169
G1901/G1904 23 JingDe (旌德) 18:22 18:25 10h53m 1996 US$114US$179
G1901/G1904 24 SheXianBei (歙县北) 18:42 18:44 11h13m 2047 US$117US$184
G1901/G1904 25 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 18:53 19:00 11h24m 2065 US$118US$186
G1901/G1904 26 WuYuan (婺源) 19:21 19:24 11h52m 2141 US$123US$193
G1901/G1904 27 ShangRao (上饶) 19:48 19:52 12h19m 2227 US$128US$201
G1901/G1904 28 NanPingShi (南平市) 20:21 20:24 12h52m 2342 US$138US$225
G1901/G1904 29 FuZhou (福州) 21:24 Final arrival 13h55m 2567 US$147US$234