Train G1901/G1904 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1901/G1904 Travel Time 10h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-福州(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 福州 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1999Km
Arr. Time 10:57 Dep. Time 21:50 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY867/US$128
Soft CNY1427/US$210
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1901/G1904 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 10:57 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1901/G1904 2 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 11:38 11:40 41m 209 US$14US$23
G1901/G1904 3 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 12:23 12:26 1h26m 380 US$26US$41
G1901/G1904 4 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 13:04 13:10 2h7m 519 US$35US$56
G1901/G1904 5 MinQuanBei (民权北) 13:50 13:52 2h53m 663 US$44US$70
G1901/G1904 6 ShangQiu (商丘) 14:08 14:10 3h11m 713 US$47US$75
G1901/G1904 7 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 14:41 14:43 3h44m 842 US$55US$87
G1901/G1904 8 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 15:02 15:08 4h5m 883 US$57US$91
G1901/G1904 9 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 15:27 15:29 4h30m 951 US$62US$99
G1901/G1904 10 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 15:52 16:01 4h55m 1039 US$68US$109
G1901/G1904 11 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 16:17 16:19 5h20m 1082 US$71US$114
G1901/G1904 12 ShuiJiaHu (水家湖) 16:28 16:30 5h31m 1102 US$72US$116
G1901/G1904 13 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 17:04 17:11 6h7m 1191 US$78US$126
G1901/G1904 14 WuWei (无为) 17:40 17:42 6h43m 1296 US$85US$138
G1901/G1904 15 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 17:54 17:56 6h57m 1330 US$87US$142
G1901/G1904 16 JingXian (泾县) 18:13 18:15 7h16m 1385 US$91US$148
G1901/G1904 17 XiXianBei (歙县北) 18:41 18:43 7h44m 1479 US$97US$158
G1901/G1904 18 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 18:52 18:57 7h55m 1497 US$98US$160
G1901/G1904 19 WuYuan (婺源) 19:18 19:24 8h21m 1573 US$89US$140
G1901/G1904 20 ShangRao (上饶) 19:48 19:52 8h51m 1659 US$95US$150
G1901/G1904 21 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 20:14 20:29 9h17m 1739 US$112US$185
G1901/G1904 22 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 20:41 20:43 9h44m 1774 US$115US$188
G1901/G1904 23 NanPingBei (南平北) 21:10 21:12 10h13m 1878 US$121US$199
G1901/G1904 24 FuZhou (福州) 21:50 Final arrival 10h53m 1999 US$128US$210