Train G1901/G1904 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1901/G1904 Travel Time 14h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-福州(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 福州 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2567Km
Arr. Time 07:30 Dep. Time 21:50 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY1041.5/US$153
Soft CNY1658.5/US$244
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1901/G1904 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 07:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1901/G1904 2 DingXiBei (定西北) 08:00 08:02 30m 94 US$4US$5
G1901/G1904 3 QinAn (秦安) 08:41 08:43 1h11m 1410 US$10US$12
G1901/G1904 4 TianShuiNan (天水南) 08:58 09:00 1h28m 269 US$12US$15
G1901/G1904 5 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 09:46 09:48 2h16m 401 US$18US$22
G1901/G1904 6 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 10:10 10:13 2h40m 479 US$22US$28
G1901/G1904 7 XiAnBei (西安北) 10:41 10:57 3h11m 568 US$26US$34
G1901/G1904 8 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 11:38 11:40 4h8m 777 US$40US$57
G1901/G1904 9 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 12:23 12:26 4h53m 948 US$51US$75
G1901/G1904 10 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 13:04 13:10 5h34m 1091 US$61US$90
G1901/G1904 11 MinQuanBei (民权北) 13:50 13:52 6h20m 1231 US$0US$0
G1901/G1904 12 ShangQiu (商丘) 14:08 14:10 6h38m 1281 US$72US$109
G1901/G1904 13 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 14:41 14:43 7h11m 1410 US$80US$121
G1901/G1904 14 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 15:02 15:08 7h32m 1451 US$83US$125
G1901/G1904 15 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 15:27 15:29 7h57m 1519 US$87US$133
G1901/G1904 16 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 15:52 16:01 8h22m 1607 US$93US$143
G1901/G1904 17 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 16:17 16:19 8h47m 1650 US$0US$0
G1901/G1904 18 ShuiJiaHu (水家湖) 16:28 16:30 8h58m 1670 US$0US$0
G1901/G1904 19 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 17:04 17:11 9h34m 1759 US$0US$0
G1901/G1904 20 WuWei (无为) 17:40 17:42 10h10m 1864 US$0US$0
G1901/G1904 21 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 17:54 17:56 10h24m 1898 US$0US$0
G1901/G1904 22 JingDe (旌德) 18:22 18:25 10h52m 1996 US$119US$187
G1901/G1904 23 SheXianBei (歙县北) 18:42 18:44 11h12m 2047 US$0US$0
G1901/G1904 24 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 18:53 19:00 11h23m 2065 US$0US$0
G1901/G1904 25 WuYuan (婺源) 19:21 19:24 11h51m 2141 US$0US$0
G1901/G1904 26 ShangRao (上饶) 19:48 19:52 12h18m 2227 US$0US$0
G1901/G1904 27 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 20:14 20:29 12h44m 2307 US$0US$0
G1901/G1904 28 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 20:41 20:43 13h11m 2342 US$0US$0
G1901/G1904 29 NanPingBei (南平北) 21:10 21:12 13h40m 2446 US$0US$0
G1901/G1904 30 FuZhou (福州) 21:50 Final arrival 14h20m 2567 US$153US$244