Train G1902/G1903 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1902/G1903 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-西安北(0day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 西安北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1999Km
Arr. Time 08:13 Dep. Time 18:42 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY867/US$128
Soft CNY1427/US$210
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1902/G1903 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 08:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1902/G1903 2 GuTianBei (古田北) 08:38 08:40 25m 79 US$5US$9
G1902/G1903 3 NanPingBei (南平北) 08:54 08:56 41m 121 US$8US$14
G1902/G1903 4 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 09:22 09:24 1h9m 225 US$15US$26
G1902/G1903 5 ShangRao (上饶) 09:54 09:58 1h41m 340 US$23US$39
G1902/G1903 6 WuYuan (婺源) 10:21 10:23 2h8m 426 US$29US$48
G1902/G1903 7 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 10:47 10:50 2h34m 502 US$34US$57
G1902/G1903 8 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 11:04 11:06 2h51m 543 US$36US$61
G1902/G1903 9 JingXian (泾县) 11:26 11:28 3h13m 614 US$41US$69
G1902/G1903 10 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 11:45 11:47 3h32m 669 US$44US$74
G1902/G1903 11 WuWei (无为) 11:59 12:01 3h46m 703 US$46US$78
G1902/G1903 12 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 12:31 12:37 4h18m 808 US$52US$88
G1902/G1903 13 ShuiJiaHu (水家湖) 13:11 13:13 4h58m 897 US$58US$98
G1902/G1903 14 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 13:22 13:24 5h9m 917 US$59US$100
G1902/G1903 15 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 13:41 13:48 5h28m 960 US$62US$104
G1902/G1903 16 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 14:27 14:30 6h14m 1116 US$70US$119
G1902/G1903 17 DangShanNan (砀山南) 15:02 15:04 6h49m 1224 US$78US$130
G1902/G1903 18 ShangQiu (商丘) 15:22 15:24 7h9m 1286 US$82US$137
G1902/G1903 19 MinQuanBei (民权北) 15:39 15:41 7h26m 1336 US$85US$142
G1902/G1903 20 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 15:55 15:57 7h42m 1371 US$88US$146
G1902/G1903 21 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 16:28 16:37 8h15m 1476 US$95US$158
G1902/G1903 22 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 17:14 17:16 9h1m 1619 US$99US$157
G1902/G1903 23 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 17:57 17:59 9h44m 1790 US$115US$190
G1902/G1903 24 XiAnBei (西安北) 18:42 Final arrival 10h29m 1999 US$128US$210