Train G1902/G1903 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1902/G1903 Travel Time 13h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 兰州西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2567Km
Arr. Time 08:13 Dep. Time 21:55 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY867/US$122
Soft CNY1427/US$201
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1902/G1903 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 08:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1902/G1903 2 GuTianBei (古田北) 08:38 08:40 25m 79 US$5US$9
G1902/G1903 3 YanPing (延平) 08:54 08:56 41m 121 US$8US$13
G1902/G1903 4 NanPingShi (南平市) 09:22 09:24 1h9m 225 US$15US$25
G1902/G1903 5 ShangRao (上饶) 09:54 09:58 1h41m 340 US$22US$37
G1902/G1903 6 WuYuan (婺源) 10:21 10:23 2h8m 426 US$28US$46
G1902/G1903 7 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 10:47 10:50 2h34m 502 US$32US$55
G1902/G1903 8 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 11:04 11:06 2h51m 543 US$35US$59
G1902/G1903 9 JingXian (泾县) 11:26 11:28 3h13m 614 US$39US$66
G1902/G1903 10 TongLingBei (铜陵北) 11:45 11:47 3h32m 669 US$42US$71
G1902/G1903 11 WuWei (无为) 11:59 12:01 3h46m 703 US$44US$74
G1902/G1903 12 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 12:31 12:42 4h18m 808 US$50US$85
G1902/G1903 13 HuaiNanNan (淮南南) 13:21 13:23 5h8m 912 US$0US$0
G1902/G1903 14 ShouXian (寿县) 13:32 13:34 5h19m 935 US$0US$0
G1902/G1903 15 YingShangBei (颍上北) 13:51 13:53 5h38m 993 US$0US$0
G1902/G1903 16 FuYangXi (阜阳西) 14:10 14:12 5h57m 1048 US$66US$110
G1902/G1903 17 TaiHeDong (太和东) 14:23 14:25 6h10m 1079 US$0US$0
G1902/G1903 18 BoZhouNan (亳州南) 14:45 14:47 6h32m 1152 US$0US$0
G1902/G1903 19 LuMiao (芦庙) 14:58 15:00 6h45m 1179 US$0US$0
G1902/G1903 20 ShangQiuDong (商丘东) 15:13 15:15 7h0m 1212 US$0US$0
G1902/G1903 21 ShangQiu (商丘) 15:25 15:30 7h12m 1286 US$78US$131
G1902/G1903 22 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 15:57 15:59 7h44m 1371 US$84US$140
G1902/G1903 23 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 16:31 16:36 8h18m 1476 US$91US$151
G1902/G1903 24 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 17:13 17:15 9h0m 1619 US$94US$154
G1902/G1903 25 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 17:56 17:58 9h43m 1790 US$110US$182
G1902/G1903 26 HuaShanBei (华山北) 18:15 18:18 10h2m 1843 US$0US$0
G1902/G1903 27 XiAnBei (西安北) 18:49 18:57 10h36m 1999 US$122US$201
G1902/G1903 28 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 19:23 19:25 11h10m 2088 US$126US$207
G1902/G1903 29 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 19:48 19:51 11h35m 2166 US$129US$213
G1902/G1903 30 TianShuiNan (天水南) 20:36 20:39 12h23m 2298 US$135US$220
G1902/G1903 31 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 21:55 Final arrival 13h42m 2567 US$122US$201