Train G1905/G1908 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1905/G1908 Travel Time 8h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-福州(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 福州 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1476Km
Arr. Time 06:30 Dep. Time 15:01 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY644.5/US$95
Soft CNY1071/US$158
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1905/G1908 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 06:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1905/G1908 2 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 07:01 07:04 31m 105 US$7US$11
G1905/G1908 3 ShangQiu (商丘) 07:27 07:29 57m 190 US$13US$21
G1905/G1908 4 DangShanNan (砀山南) 07:47 07:49 1h17m 252 US$17US$27
G1905/G1908 5 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 08:07 08:09 1h37m 319 US$22US$34
G1905/G1908 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 08:28 08:30 1h58m 360 US$24US$39
G1905/G1908 7 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 08:48 08:50 2h18m 428 US$29US$47
G1905/G1908 8 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 09:13 09:15 2h43m 516 US$35US$57
G1905/G1908 9 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 09:31 09:33 3h1m 559 US$38US$62
G1905/G1908 10 ShuiJiaHu (水家湖) 09:42 09:44 3h12m 579 US$39US$64
G1905/G1908 11 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 10:18 10:24 3h48m 668 US$45US$74
G1905/G1908 12 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 10:45 10:47 4h15m 738 US$50US$82
G1905/G1908 13 NanLing (南陵) 11:14 11:16 4h44m 841 US$57US$94
G1905/G1908 14 JingDe (旌德) 11:35 11:37 5h5m 905 US$61US$100
G1905/G1908 15 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 11:48 11:50 5h18m 933 US$62US$103
G1905/G1908 16 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 12:05 12:11 5h35m 974 US$65US$107
G1905/G1908 17 WuYuan (婺源) 12:32 12:34 6h2m 1050 US$70US$107
G1905/G1908 18 DeXing (德兴) 12:45 12:48 6h15m 1081 US$72US$118
G1905/G1908 19 ShangRao (上饶) 13:06 13:09 6h36m 1136 US$75US$124
G1905/G1908 20 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 13:31 13:33 7h1m 1216 US$80US$132
G1905/G1908 21 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 13:45 13:47 7h15m 1251 US$82US$136
G1905/G1908 22 NanPingBei (南平北) 14:14 14:16 7h44m 1355 US$88US$146
G1905/G1908 23 GuTianBei (古田北) 14:31 14:33 8h1m 1397 US$91US$150
G1905/G1908 24 FuZhou (福州) 15:01 Final arrival 8h31m 1476 US$95US$158