Train G1905/G1908 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1905/G1908 Travel Time 8h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-福州(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 福州 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1476Km
Arr. Time 06:50 Dep. Time 14:53 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY644.5/US$91
Soft CNY1071/US$151
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1905/G1908 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 06:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1905/G1908 2 FuGouNan (扶沟南) 07:31 07:34 41m 125 US$0US$0
G1905/G1908 3 ZhouKouDong (周口东) 07:50 07:52 1h0m 178 US$0US$0
G1905/G1908 4 ShenQiuBei (沈丘北) 08:06 08:08 1h16m 221 US$0US$0
G1905/G1908 5 JieShouNan (界首南) 08:20 08:22 1h30m 251 US$0US$0
G1905/G1908 6 FuYangXi (阜阳西) 08:41 08:45 1h51m 316 US$0US$0
G1905/G1908 7 ShouXian (寿县) 09:14 09:16 2h24m 483 US$0US$0
G1905/G1908 8 HuaiNanNan (淮南南) 09:26 09:28 2h36m 452 US$0US$0
G1905/G1908 9 HeFeiBeiCheng (合肥北城) 09:47 09:49 2h57m 514 US$0US$0
G1905/G1908 10 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 10:13 10:25 3h23m 668 US$43US$71
G1905/G1908 11 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 10:46 10:48 3h56m 738 US$48US$78
G1905/G1908 12 NanLing (南陵) 11:15 11:17 4h25m 841 US$54US$90
G1905/G1908 13 JingDe (旌德) 11:36 11:38 4h46m 905 US$58US$96
G1905/G1908 14 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 11:49 11:51 4h59m 933 US$63US$101
G1905/G1908 15 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 12:06 12:12 5h16m 974 US$60US$97
G1905/G1908 16 WuYuan (婺源) 12:33 12:35 5h43m 1050 US$55US$89
G1905/G1908 17 DeXing (德兴) 12:46 12:48 5h56m 1081 US$69US$113
G1905/G1908 18 ShangRao (上饶) 13:06 13:08 6h16m 1136 US$65US$105
G1905/G1908 19 WuYiShanBei (武夷山北) 13:30 13:32 6h40m 1216 US$70US$114
G1905/G1908 20 NanPingShi (南平市) 13:44 13:46 6h54m 1139 US$67US$110
G1905/G1908 21 YanPing (延平) 14:13 14:15 7h23m 1243 US$73US$120
G1905/G1908 22 FuZhou (福州) 14:53 Final arrival 8h3m 1476 US$91US$151