Train G1906/G1907 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1906/G1907 Travel Time 7h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 郑州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1476Km
Arr. Time 15:19 Dep. Time 23:01 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY644.5/US$91
Soft CNY1071/US$151
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1906/G1907 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 15:19 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1906/G1907 2 YanPing (延平) 15:53 15:55 34m 121 US$8US$13
G1906/G1907 3 NanPingShi (南平市) 16:21 16:23 1h2m 225 US$15US$25
G1906/G1907 4 ShangRao (上饶) 16:53 16:57 1h34m 340 US$22US$37
G1906/G1907 5 WuYuan (婺源) 17:20 17:22 2h1m 426 US$28US$46
G1906/G1907 6 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 17:46 17:49 2h27m 502 US$32US$55
G1906/G1907 7 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 18:03 18:05 2h44m 543 US$35US$59
G1906/G1907 8 JingDe (旌德) 18:16 18:18 2h57m 571 US$36US$61
G1906/G1907 9 NanLing (南陵) 18:37 18:39 3h18m 635 US$40US$68
G1906/G1907 10 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 19:06 19:08 3h47m 738 US$46US$78
G1906/G1907 11 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 19:30 19:40 4h11m 808 US$50US$85
G1906/G1907 12 HuaiNanNan (淮南南) 20:19 20:21 5h0m 912 US$0US$0
G1906/G1907 13 ShouXian (寿县) 20:30 20:32 5h11m 935 US$0US$0
G1906/G1907 14 FuYangXi (阜阳西) 21:02 21:18 5h43m 1048 US$66US$110
G1906/G1907 15 ShenQiuBei (沈丘北) 21:43 21:46 6h24m 1143 US$0US$0
G1906/G1907 16 HuaiYangNan (淮阳南) 21:56 21:58 6h37m 1165 US$0US$0
G1906/G1907 17 ZhouKouDong (周口东) 22:07 22:09 6h48m 1186 US$0US$0
G1906/G1907 18 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 23:01 Final arrival 7h42m 1476 US$91US$151