Train G1906/G1907 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1906/G1907 Travel Time 7h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 郑州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1476Km
Arr. Time 15:19 Dep. Time 23:11 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY644.5/US$95
Soft CNY1071/US$158
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1906/G1907 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 15:19 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1906/G1907 2 NanPingBei (南平北) 15:53 15:56 34m 121 US$8US$14
G1906/G1907 3 WuYiShanDong (武夷山东) 16:22 16:24 1h3m 225 US$15US$26
G1906/G1907 4 ShangRao (上饶) 16:54 16:57 1h35m 340 US$23US$39
G1906/G1907 5 WuYuan (婺源) 17:20 17:22 2h1m 426 US$29US$48
G1906/G1907 6 HuangShanBei (黄山北) 17:46 17:49 2h27m 502 US$34US$57
G1906/G1907 7 JiXiBei (绩溪北) 18:03 18:05 2h44m 543 US$36US$61
G1906/G1907 8 JingDe (旌德) 18:16 18:18 2h57m 571 US$38US$64
G1906/G1907 9 NanLing (南陵) 18:37 18:39 3h18m 635 US$42US$71
G1906/G1907 10 ChaoHuDong (巢湖东) 19:06 19:08 3h47m 738 US$48US$81
G1906/G1907 11 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 19:30 19:34 4h11m 808 US$52US$88
G1906/G1907 12 HuaiNanDong (淮南东) 20:12 20:14 4h53m 917 US$59US$100
G1906/G1907 13 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 20:31 20:52 5h12m 960 US$62US$104
G1906/G1907 14 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 21:30 21:33 6h11m 1116 US$70US$119
G1906/G1907 15 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 22:37 22:39 7h18m 1371 US$88US$146
G1906/G1907 16 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 23:11 Final arrival 7h52m 1476 US$95US$158