Train G191 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1911/G1914(西安北-上海虹桥)  G1915/G1918(西安北-上海虹桥)  G1918/G1915(西安北-上海虹桥)  G1919/G1922(西安北-上海虹桥)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G191 Travel Time 4h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-青岛(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 青岛 Train Types High speed Train Distance 819Km
Arr. Time 14:20 Dep. Time 19:19 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY314/US$44
Soft CNY474/US$67
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G191 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 14:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G191 2 DeZhouDong (德州东) 15:33 15:35 1h13m 314 US$20US$34
G191 3 JiNanXi (济南西) 16:00 16:02 1h40m 406 US$26US$44
G191 4 JiNan (济南) 16:19 16:21 1h59m 426 US$27US$46
G191 5 DaMingHu (大明湖) 16:28 16:30 2h8m 429 US$28US$48
G191 6 ZiBo (淄博) 17:09 17:11 2h49m 536 US$32US$52
G191 7 WeiFang (潍坊) 17:46 17:48 3h26m 636 US$36US$58
G191 8 GaoMi (高密) 18:15 18:17 3h55m 721 US$40US$62
G191 9 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 18:51 18:58 4h31m 804 US$47US$77
G191 10 QingDao (青岛) 19:19 Final arrival 4h59m 819 US$44US$67