Train G1911/G1914 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1911/G1914 Travel Time 7h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1509Km
Arr. Time 06:26 Dep. Time 13:41 Date of last update version 2018-8-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY669.5/US$98
Soft CNY1095/US$161
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1911/G1914 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 06:26 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1911/G1914 2 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 06:43 06:45 17m 63 US$4US$7
G1911/G1914 3 HuaShanBei (华山北) 07:04 07:06 38m 121 US$8US$13
G1911/G1914 4 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 07:32 07:34 1h6m 257 US$18US$28
G1911/G1914 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 08:38 08:43 2h12m 519 US$35US$56
G1911/G1914 6 KaiFengBei (开封北) 09:03 09:05 2h37m 575 US$38US$61
G1911/G1914 7 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 09:21 09:23 2h55m 628 US$42US$66
G1911/G1914 8 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 10:29 10:34 4h3m 883 US$57US$91
G1911/G1914 9 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 10:53 10:58 4h27m 951 US$62US$99
G1911/G1914 10 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:59 12:01 5h33m 1214 US$79US$129
G1911/G1914 11 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 12:33 12:38 6h7m 1344 US$88US$144
G1911/G1914 12 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 13:00 13:09 6h34m 1428 US$94US$153
G1911/G1914 13 KunShanNan (昆山南) 13:20 13:23 6h54m 1459 US$95US$156
G1911/G1914 14 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 13:41 Final arrival 7h15m 1509 US$98US$161