Train G1915/G1918 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1915/G1918 Travel Time 7h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1509Km
Arr. Time 09:23 Dep. Time 16:45 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY669.5/US$98
Soft CNY1095/US$161
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1915/G1918 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 09:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1915/G1918 2 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 09:40 09:42 17m 63 US$4US$7
G1915/G1918 3 HuaShanBei (华山北) 10:01 10:03 38m 121 US$8US$13
G1915/G1918 4 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 10:29 10:31 1h6m 257 US$18US$28
G1915/G1918 5 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 11:02 11:04 1h39m 380 US$26US$41
G1915/G1918 6 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 11:42 11:47 2h19m 519 US$35US$56
G1915/G1918 7 KaiFengBei (开封北) 12:07 12:09 2h44m 575 US$38US$61
G1915/G1918 8 ShangQiu (商丘) 12:44 12:46 3h21m 713 US$47US$75
G1915/G1918 9 DangShanNan (砀山南) 13:04 13:06 3h41m 775 US$50US$81
G1915/G1918 10 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 13:38 13:47 4h15m 883 US$57US$91
G1915/G1918 11 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 14:24 14:26 5h1m 1039 US$68US$109
G1915/G1918 12 NanJingNan (南京南) 15:08 15:10 5h45m 1214 US$79US$129
G1915/G1918 13 DanYangBei (丹阳北) 15:35 15:37 6h12m 1311 US$86US$140
G1915/G1918 14 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 16:07 16:15 6h44m 1428 US$94US$153
G1915/G1918 15 KunShanNan (昆山南) 16:27 16:28 7h4m 1459 US$95US$156
G1915/G1918 16 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 16:45 Final arrival 7h22m 1509 US$98US$161