Train G1918/G1915 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1918/G1915 Travel Time 7h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1509Km
Arr. Time 09:23 Dep. Time 16:45 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY669.5/US$94
Soft CNY1095/US$154
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1918/G1915 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 09:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1918/G1915 2 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 09:40 09:42 17m 55 US$4US$6
G1918/G1915 3 HuaShanBei (华山北) 10:01 10:03 38m 121 US$8US$13
G1918/G1915 4 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 10:29 10:31 1h6m 257 US$17US$27
G1918/G1915 5 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 11:02 11:04 1h39m 380 US$25US$39
G1918/G1915 6 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 11:42 11:47 2h19m 523 US$34US$54
G1918/G1915 7 KaiFengBei (开封北) 12:07 12:09 2h44m 575 US$37US$59
G1918/G1915 8 ShangQiu (商丘) 12:44 12:46 3h21m 713 US$45US$72
G1918/G1915 9 DangShanNan (砀山南) 13:04 13:06 3h41m 775 US$0US$0
G1918/G1915 10 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 13:38 13:47 4h15m 883 US$55US$87
G1918/G1915 11 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 14:24 14:26 5h1m 1039 US$65US$104
G1918/G1915 12 NanJingNan (南京南) 15:08 15:10 5h45m 1214 US$76US$123
G1918/G1915 13 DanYangBei (丹阳北) 15:35 15:37 6h12m 1311 US$0US$0
G1918/G1915 14 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 16:08 16:15 6h45m 1428 US$90US$146
G1918/G1915 15 KunShanNan (昆山南) 16:27 16:28 7h4m 1459 US$91US$149
G1918/G1915 16 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 16:45 Final arrival 7h22m 1509 US$94US$154