Train G1919/G1922 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1919/G1922 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-上海虹桥(0day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1509Km
Arr. Time 10:23 Dep. Time 17:38 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY669.5/US$98
Soft CNY1095/US$161
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1919/G1922 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 10:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1919/G1922 2 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 11:04 11:06 41m 209 US$14US$23
G1919/G1922 3 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 11:47 11:50 1h24m 380 US$26US$41
G1919/G1922 4 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 12:28 12:38 2h5m 519 US$35US$56
G1919/G1922 5 KaiFengBei (开封北) 12:59 13:01 2h36m 575 US$38US$61
G1919/G1922 6 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 13:17 13:19 2h54m 628 US$42US$66
G1919/G1922 7 ShangQiu (商丘) 13:43 13:45 3h20m 713 US$47US$75
G1919/G1922 8 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 14:16 14:18 3h53m 842 US$55US$87
G1919/G1922 9 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 14:36 14:46 4h13m 883 US$57US$91
G1919/G1922 10 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 15:05 15:07 4h42m 951 US$62US$99
G1919/G1922 11 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:05 16:09 5h42m 1214 US$79US$129
G1919/G1922 12 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 16:41 16:43 6h18m 1344 US$88US$144
G1919/G1922 13 WuXiDong (无锡东) 17:00 17:02 6h37m 1401 US$92US$150
G1919/G1922 14 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 17:13 17:15 6h50m 1428 US$94US$153
G1919/G1922 15 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 17:38 Final arrival 7h15m 1509 US$98US$161