Train G192 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1920/G1921(上海虹桥-西安北)  G1923/G1926(西安北-上海虹桥)  G1919/G1922(西安北-上海虹桥)  G1929/G1928(上海虹桥-西安北)  G1924/G1925(上海虹桥-西安北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G192 Travel Time 4h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛北-北京南(1day)
Arrival 青岛北 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 804Km
Arr. Time 12:55 Dep. Time 17:14 Date of last update version 2019-1-10
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY336/US$49
Soft CNY550/US$81
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G192 1 QingDaoBei (青岛北) Departure Station 12:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
G192 2 JiaoZhouBei (胶州北) 13:19 13:21 24m 48 US$3US$5
G192 3 GaoMiBei (高密北) 13:33 13:35 38m 76 US$5US$8
G192 4 WeiFangBei (潍坊北) 13:54 13:56 59m 139 US$10US$15
G192 5 QingZhouShiBei (青州市北) 14:12 14:14 1h17m 194 US$13US$21
G192 6 LinZiBei (临淄北) 14:24 14:26 1h29m 217 US$15US$24
G192 7 ZiBoBei (淄博北) 14:37 14:40 1h42m 247 US$17US$27
G192 8 JiNanDong (济南东) 15:03 15:11 2h8m 329 US$23US$37
G192 9 PingYuanDong (平原东) 15:37 15:42 2h42m 407 US$27US$44
G192 10 TanJinNan (天津南) 16:38 16:40 3h43m 682 US$38US$55
G192 11 BeiJingNan (北京南) 17:14 Final arrival 4h19m 804 US$49US$81