Train G192 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1920/G1921(上海虹桥-西安北)  G1923/G1926(西安北-上海虹桥)  G1924/G1925(上海虹桥-西安北)  G1928/G1929(上海虹桥-西安北)  G1919/G1922(西安北-上海虹桥)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G192 Travel Time 4h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛北-北京南(1day)
Arrival 青岛北 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 804Km
Arr. Time 12:38 Dep. Time 17:14 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY312/US$46
Soft CNY469.5/US$69
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G192 1 QingDaoBei (青岛北) Departure Station 12:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
G192 2 GaoMi (高密) 13:11 13:13 33m 83 US$4US$4
G192 3 QingZhouShi (青州市) 13:57 13:58 1h19m 225 US$10US$12
G192 4 ZiBo (淄博) 14:17 14:19 1h39m 268 US$12US$15
G192 5 JiNan (济南) 15:06 15:13 2h28m 378 US$17US$21
G192 6 JiNanXi (济南西) 15:29 15:36 2h51m 398 US$18US$23
G192 7 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 16:21 16:23 3h43m 594 US$32US$45
G192 8 BeiJingNan (北京南) 17:14 Final arrival 4h36m 804 US$46US$69