Train G1920/G1921 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1920/G1921 Travel Time 7h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-西安北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 西安北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1509Km
Arr. Time 09:24 Dep. Time 16:36 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY669.5/US$94
Soft CNY1095/US$154
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1920/G1921 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 09:24 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1920/G1921 2 WuXiDong (无锡东) 09:53 09:55 29m 108 US$7US$12
G1920/G1921 3 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 10:12 10:14 48m 165 US$10US$18
G1920/G1921 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:46 10:51 1h22m 295 US$19US$32
G1920/G1921 5 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 11:33 11:45 2h9m 470 US$30US$51
G1920/G1921 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 12:22 12:25 2h58m 626 US$39US$67
G1920/G1921 7 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 12:43 12:45 3h19m 667 US$42US$71
G1920/G1921 8 MinQuanBei (民权北) 13:28 13:30 4h4m 846 US$54US$90
G1920/G1921 9 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 14:10 14:21 4h46m 986 US$63US$104
G1920/G1921 10 GongYiNan (巩义南) 14:48 14:50 5h24m 1079 US$69US$114
G1920/G1921 11 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 15:18 15:20 5h54m 1194 US$76US$125
G1920/G1921 12 HuaShanBei (华山北) 15:59 16:06 6h35m 1388 US$87US$143
G1920/G1921 13 XiAnBei (西安北) 16:36 Final arrival 7h12m 1509 US$94US$154