Train G1923/G1926 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1923/G1926 Travel Time 7h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1509Km
Arr. Time 12:25 Dep. Time 19:49 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY669.5/US$98
Soft CNY1095/US$161
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1923/G1926 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 12:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1923/G1926 2 HuaShanBei (华山北) 12:56 12:58 31m 121 US$8US$13
G1923/G1926 3 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 13:50 13:52 1h25m 380 US$26US$41
G1923/G1926 4 ZhengZhouXi (郑州西) 14:17 14:20 1h52m 481 US$32US$52
G1923/G1926 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 14:38 14:52 2h13m 519 US$35US$56
G1923/G1926 6 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 15:23 15:25 2h58m 628 US$42US$66
G1923/G1926 7 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 16:29 16:31 4h4m 883 US$57US$91
G1923/G1926 8 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 16:49 16:54 4h24m 951 US$62US$99
G1923/G1926 9 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 17:17 17:19 4h52m 1039 US$68US$109
G1923/G1926 10 NanJingNan (南京南) 18:00 18:08 5h35m 1214 US$79US$129
G1923/G1926 11 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 18:27 18:32 6h2m 1279 US$84US$136
G1923/G1926 12 DanYangBei (丹阳北) 18:43 18:53 6h18m 1311 US$86US$140
G1923/G1926 13 WuXiDong (无锡东) 19:17 19:19 6h52m 1401 US$92US$150
G1923/G1926 14 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 19:49 Final arrival 7h24m 1509 US$98US$161