Train G1923/G1926 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1923/G1926 Travel Time 7h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1509Km
Arr. Time 12:23 Dep. Time 19:47 Date of last update version 2020-2-27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY669.5/US$94
Soft CNY1095/US$154
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1923/G1926 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 12:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1923/G1926 2 HuaShanBei (华山北) 12:54 12:57 31m 121 US$8US$13
G1923/G1926 3 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 13:23 13:25 1h0m 257 US$17US$27
G1923/G1926 4 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 13:56 13:58 1h33m 380 US$25US$39
G1923/G1926 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 14:36 14:52 2h13m 519 US$34US$54
G1923/G1926 6 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 15:23 15:25 3h0m 628 US$40US$64
G1923/G1926 7 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 16:29 16:31 4h6m 883 US$55US$87
G1923/G1926 8 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 16:49 16:54 4h26m 951 US$59US$95
G1923/G1926 9 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 17:17 17:19 4h54m 1039 US$65US$104
G1923/G1926 10 NanJingNan (南京南) 18:00 18:03 5h37m 1214 US$81US$130
G1923/G1926 11 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 18:23 18:25 6h0m 1279 US$80US$130
G1923/G1926 12 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 18:42 18:59 6h19m 1344 US$84US$138
G1923/G1926 13 WuXiDong (无锡东) 19:15 19:17 6h52m 1401 US$88US$144
G1923/G1926 14 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 19:47 Final arrival 7h24m 1509 US$94US$154