Train G1924/G1925 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1924/G1925 Travel Time 7h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-西安北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 西安北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1509Km
Arr. Time 11:41 Dep. Time 19:06 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY669.5/US$98
Soft CNY1095/US$161
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1924/G1925 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 11:41 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1924/G1925 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 12:04 12:06 23m 81 US$5US$9
G1924/G1925 3 WuXiDong (无锡东) 12:16 12:18 35m 108 US$7US$12
G1924/G1925 4 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 12:35 12:42 54m 165 US$11US$18
G1924/G1925 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 13:14 13:18 1h33m 295 US$20US$32
G1924/G1925 6 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 14:00 14:02 2h19m 416 US$32US$51
G1924/G1925 7 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 14:39 14:41 2h58m 626 US$42US$68
G1924/G1925 8 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 15:01 15:03 3h20m 667 US$44US$74
G1924/G1925 9 ShangQiu (商丘) 15:37 15:39 3h56m 796 US$53US$88
G1924/G1925 10 MinQuanBei (民权北) 15:54 15:56 4h13m 846 US$56US$94
G1924/G1925 11 KaiFengBei (开封北) 16:21 16:23 4h40m 934 US$62US$103
G1924/G1925 12 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 16:43 16:46 5h2m 986 US$66US$109
G1924/G1925 13 ZhengZhouXi (郑州西) 17:03 17:05 5h22m 1028 US$70US$111
G1924/G1925 14 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 17:56 17:58 6h15m 1252 US$83US$136
G1924/G1925 15 HuaShanBei (华山北) 18:25 18:27 6h44m 1388 US$91US$149
G1924/G1925 16 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 18:45 18:48 7h4m 1446 US$95US$155
G1924/G1925 17 XiAnBei (西安北) 19:06 Final arrival 7h25m 1509 US$98US$161