Train G193 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1936/G1937(上海虹桥-西安北)  G1932/G1933(上海虹桥-西安北)  G1935/G1938(西安北-上海虹桥)  G1939/G1942(西安北-上海虹桥)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G193 Travel Time 5h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-青岛(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 青岛 Train Types High speed Train Distance 819Km
Arr. Time 14:40 Dep. Time 19:47 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY314/US$46
Soft CNY474/US$70
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G193 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 14:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G193 2 LangFang (廊坊) 15:01 15:05 21m 60 US$4US$7
G193 3 TanJinNan (天津南) 15:23 15:32 43m 122 US$8US$14
G193 4 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 15:54 15:56 1h14m 210 US$14US$24
G193 5 JiNanXi (济南西) 16:42 16:45 2h2m 406 US$27US$46
G193 6 JiNan (济南) 17:01 17:03 2h21m 426 US$29US$48
G193 7 ZiBo (淄博) 17:47 17:49 3h7m 536 US$34US$54
G193 8 QingZhouShi (青州市) 18:08 18:09 3h28m 579 US$35US$56
G193 9 GaoMi (高密) 18:53 18:55 4h13m 721 US$42US$65
G193 10 QingDao (青岛) 19:47 Final arrival 5h7m 819 US$46US$70