Train G1932/G1933 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1932/G1933 Travel Time 6h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-西安北(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 西安北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1509Km
Arr. Time 14:15 Dep. Time 20:31 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY669.5/US$98
Soft CNY1095/US$161
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1932/G1933 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 14:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1932/G1933 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 14:38 14:41 23m 81 US$5US$9
G1932/G1933 3 NanJingNan (南京南) 15:30 15:32 1h15m 295 US$20US$32
G1932/G1933 4 ChuZhou (滁州) 15:50 15:52 1h35m 354 US$24US$40
G1932/G1933 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 16:55 17:00 2h40m 626 US$42US$68
G1932/G1933 6 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 18:31 18:34 4h16m 986 US$66US$109
G1932/G1933 7 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 19:11 19:13 4h56m 1129 US$75US$124
G1932/G1933 8 XiAnBei (西安北) 20:31 Final arrival 6h16m 1509 US$98US$161