Train G1935/G1938 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1935/G1938 Travel Time 6h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1509Km
Arr. Time 15:12 Dep. Time 21:46 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY669.5/US$94
Soft CNY1095/US$154
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1935/G1938 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 15:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1935/G1938 2 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 16:32 16:34 1h20m 380 US$25US$39
G1935/G1938 3 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 17:12 17:15 2h0m 519 US$34US$54
G1935/G1938 4 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 18:47 18:54 3h35m 883 US$55US$87
G1935/G1938 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 20:08 20:11 4h56m 1214 US$81US$130
G1935/G1938 6 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 20:44 20:52 5h32m 1344 US$84US$138
G1935/G1938 7 WuXiDong (无锡东) 21:09 21:11 5h57m 1401 US$88US$144
G1935/G1938 8 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 21:21 21:23 6h9m 1428 US$90US$146
G1935/G1938 9 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 21:46 Final arrival 6h34m 1509 US$94US$154