Train G1935/G1938 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1935/G1938 Travel Time 6h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1509Km
Arr. Time 15:13 Dep. Time 21:46 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY669.5/US$98
Soft CNY1095/US$161
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1935/G1938 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 15:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1935/G1938 2 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 16:31 16:33 1h18m 380 US$26US$41
G1935/G1938 3 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 17:11 17:14 1h58m 519 US$35US$56
G1935/G1938 4 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 18:46 18:54 3h33m 883 US$57US$91
G1935/G1938 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 20:08 20:12 4h55m 1214 US$79US$129
G1935/G1938 6 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 20:45 20:52 5h32m 1344 US$88US$144
G1935/G1938 7 WuXiDong (无锡东) 21:09 21:11 5h56m 1401 US$92US$150
G1935/G1938 8 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 21:21 21:23 6h8m 1428 US$94US$153
G1935/G1938 9 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 21:46 Final arrival 6h33m 1509 US$98US$161