Train G195 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1951/G1954(太原南-上海虹桥)  G1952/G1953(上海虹桥-太原南)  G1955/G1958(太原南-上海虹桥)  G1956/G1957(上海虹桥-太原南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G195 Travel Time 4h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-青岛(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 青岛 Train Types High speed Train Distance 819Km
Arr. Time 16:10 Dep. Time 21:01 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY984/US$145
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY314/US$46
Soft CNY474/US$70
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G195 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 16:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G195 2 LangFang (廊坊) 16:31 16:33 21m 60 US$4US$7
G195 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 17:31 17:33 1h21m 314 US$21US$36
G195 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 17:57 17:59 1h47m 406 US$27US$46
G195 5 JiNan (济南) 18:15 18:17 2h5m 426 US$29US$48
G195 6 ZiBo (淄博) 19:00 19:06 2h50m 536 US$34US$54
G195 7 WeiFang (潍坊) 19:41 19:47 3h31m 636 US$38US$60
G195 8 QingDao (青岛) 21:01 Final arrival 4h51m 819 US$46US$70