Train G1951/G1954 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1951/G1954 Travel Time 8h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 太原南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1630Km
Arr. Time 12:26 Dep. Time 21:17 Date of last update version 2018-7-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY691.5/US$102
Soft CNY1103/US$162
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1951/G1954 1 TaiYuanNan (太原南) Departure Station 12:26 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1951/G1954 1 TaiYuanNan (太原南) Departure Station 12:26 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1951/G1954 2 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 13:12 13:15 46m 129 US$6US$7
G1951/G1954 2 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 13:12 13:15 46m 129 US$6US$7
G1951/G1954 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 13:55 14:15 1h29m 232 US$10US$12
G1951/G1954 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 13:55 14:15 1h29m 232 US$10US$12
G1951/G1954 4 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 14:42 14:44 2h16m 327 US$18US$25
G1951/G1954 4 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 14:42 14:44 2h16m 327 US$18US$25
G1951/G1954 5 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 15:00 15:10 2h34m 380 US$22US$31
G1951/G1954 5 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 15:00 15:10 2h34m 380 US$22US$31
G1951/G1954 6 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 15:48 15:50 3h22m 577 US$33US$49
G1951/G1954 6 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 15:48 15:50 3h22m 577 US$33US$49
G1951/G1954 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 16:13 16:33 3h47m 617 US$38US$56
G1951/G1954 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 16:13 16:33 3h47m 617 US$38US$56
G1951/G1954 8 KaiFengBei (开封北) 16:54 16:56 4h28m 696 US$41US$62
G1951/G1954 8 KaiFengBei (开封北) 16:54 16:56 4h28m 696 US$41US$62
G1951/G1954 9 ShangQiu (商丘) 17:30 17:32 5h4m 834 US$50US$76
G1951/G1954 9 ShangQiu (商丘) 17:30 17:32 5h4m 834 US$50US$76
G1951/G1954 10 DangShanNan (砀山南) 17:50 17:52 5h24m 896 US$54US$82
G1951/G1954 10 DangShanNan (砀山南) 17:50 17:52 5h24m 896 US$54US$82
G1951/G1954 11 YongChengBei (永城北) 18:03 18:05 5h37m 923 US$55US$85
G1951/G1954 11 YongChengBei (永城北) 18:03 18:05 5h37m 923 US$55US$85
G1951/G1954 12 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 18:31 18:33 6h5m 1004 US$60US$92
G1951/G1954 12 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 18:31 18:33 6h5m 1004 US$60US$92
G1951/G1954 13 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:46 19:48 7h20m 1335 US$83US$130
G1951/G1954 13 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:46 19:48 7h20m 1335 US$83US$130
G1951/G1954 14 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 20:08 20:10 7h42m 1400 US$87US$137
G1951/G1954 14 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 20:08 20:10 7h42m 1400 US$87US$137
G1951/G1954 15 WuXiDong (无锡东) 20:39 20:41 8h13m 1522 US$95US$151
G1951/G1954 15 WuXiDong (无锡东) 20:39 20:41 8h13m 1522 US$95US$151
G1951/G1954 16 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 20:52 20:54 8h26m 1549 US$97US$154
G1951/G1954 16 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 20:52 20:54 8h26m 1549 US$97US$154
G1951/G1954 17 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 21:17 Final arrival 8h51m 1630 US$102US$162
G1951/G1954 17 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 21:17 Final arrival 8h51m 1630 US$102US$162