Train G1951/G1954 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1951/G1954 Travel Time 11h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
运城北-嘉兴南(1day)
Arrival 运城北 Departure 嘉兴南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2070Km
Arr. Time 10:23 Dep. Time 22:14 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY840/US$118
Soft CNY1368/US$193
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1951/G1954 1 YunChengBei (运城北) Departure Station 10:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1951/G1954 2 LinFenXi (临汾西) 10:59 11:01 36m 123 US$5US$9
G1951/G1954 3 JieXiuDong (介休东) 11:41 11:43 1h18m 245 US$11US$13
G1951/G1954 4 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 12:19 12:26 1h56m 356 US$15US$19
G1951/G1954 5 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 13:51 14:16 3h28m 588 US$25US$30
G1951/G1954 6 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 14:43 14:45 4h20m 710 US$33US$53
G1951/G1954 7 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 15:01 15:10 4h38m 763 US$36US$58
G1951/G1954 8 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 15:48 15:50 5h25m 933 US$47US$76
G1951/G1954 9 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 16:14 16:18 5h51m 1000 US$52US$83
G1951/G1954 10 FuYangXi (阜阳西) 17:41 17:46 7h18m 1317 US$0US$0
G1951/G1954 11 HeFei (合肥) 18:42 18:46 8h19m 1537 US$0US$0
G1951/G1954 12 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:42 19:48 9h19m 1691 US$95US$153
G1951/G1954 13 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 20:08 20:10 9h45m 1756 US$99US$160
G1951/G1954 14 WuXiDong (无锡东) 20:39 20:41 10h16m 1878 US$107US$173
G1951/G1954 15 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 20:52 20:54 10h29m 1905 US$108US$176
G1951/G1954 16 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 21:17 21:40 10h54m 1986 US$113US$184
G1951/G1954 17 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 22:03 22:05 11h40m 2053 US$117US$191
G1951/G1954 18 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) 22:14 Final arrival 11h51m 2070 US$118US$193