Train G1952/G1953 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1952/G1953 Travel Time 12h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
嘉兴南-运城北(1day)
Arrival 嘉兴南 Departure 运城北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2070Km
Arr. Time 07:14 Dep. Time 19:47 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY691.5/US$97
Soft CNY1103/US$155
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1952/G1953 1 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) Departure Station 07:14 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1952/G1953 2 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 07:22 07:24 8m 17 US$1US$2
G1952/G1953 3 SongJiangNan (松江南) 07:38 07:40 24m 53 US$3US$5
G1952/G1953 4 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 07:55 08:10 41m 84 US$5US$9
G1952/G1953 5 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 08:33 08:35 1h19m 165 US$10US$18
G1952/G1953 6 WuXiDong (无锡东) 08:45 08:47 1h31m 192 US$12US$21
G1952/G1953 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:34 09:37 2h20m 379 US$24US$41
G1952/G1953 8 HeFei (合肥) 10:34 10:38 3h20m 533 US$0US$0
G1952/G1953 9 HuaiNanNan (淮南南) 11:05 11:07 3h51m 617 US$0US$0
G1952/G1953 10 FuYangXi (阜阳西) 11:41 11:45 4h27m 753 US$49US$80
G1952/G1953 11 ZhouKouDong (周口东) 12:19 12:21 5h5m 891 US$0US$0
G1952/G1953 12 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 13:19 13:22 6h5m 1070 US$68US$113
G1952/G1953 13 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 13:42 13:44 6h28m 1137 US$73US$120
G1952/G1953 14 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 14:00 14:02 6h46m 1201 US$77US$126
G1952/G1953 15 AnYangDong (安阳东) 14:17 14:19 7h3m 1247 US$80US$131
G1952/G1953 16 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 14:36 14:38 7h22m 1307 US$83US$136
G1952/G1953 17 GaoYiXi (高邑西) 15:07 15:13 7h53m 1431 US$90US$148
G1952/G1953 18 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 15:28 15:56 8h14m 1482 US$93US$153
G1952/G1953 19 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 16:38 16:41 9h24m 1585 US$98US$159
G1952/G1953 20 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 17:28 17:35 10h14m 1714 US$103US$168
G1952/G1953 21 JieXiuDong (介休东) 18:10 18:12 10h56m 1825 US$0US$0
G1952/G1953 22 HuoZhouDong (霍州东) 18:34 18:36 11h20m 1883 US$110US$180
G1952/G1953 23 LinFenXi (临汾西) 19:00 19:02 11h46m 1947 US$113US$184
G1952/G1953 24 WenXiXi (闻喜西) 19:30 19:32 12h16m 2038 US$117US$190
G1952/G1953 25 YunChengBei (运城北) 19:47 Final arrival 12h33m 2070 US$97US$155