Train G1953/G1952 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1953/G1952 Travel Time 12h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
嘉兴南-运城北(1day)
Arrival 嘉兴南 Departure 运城北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2070Km
Arr. Time 07:14 Dep. Time 19:47 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G1953/G1952 1 JiaXingNan (嘉兴南) Departure Station 07:14 0m 0
G1953/G1952 2 JiaShanNan (嘉善南) 07:22 07:24 8m 17
G1953/G1952 3 SongJiangNan (松江南) 07:38 07:40 24m 53
G1953/G1952 4 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 07:55 08:10 41m 84
G1953/G1952 5 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 08:33 08:35 1h19m 165
G1953/G1952 6 WuXiDong (无锡东) 08:45 08:47 1h31m 192
G1953/G1952 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 09:34 09:37 2h20m 379
G1953/G1952 8 HeFei (合肥) 10:34 10:38 3h20m 533
G1953/G1952 9 HuaiNanNan (淮南南) 11:05 11:07 3h51m 617
G1953/G1952 10 FuYangXi (阜阳西) 11:41 11:45 4h27m 753
G1953/G1952 11 ZhouKouDong (周口东) 12:19 12:21 5h5m 891
G1953/G1952 12 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 13:19 13:22 6h5m 1070
G1953/G1952 13 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 13:42 13:44 6h28m 1137
G1953/G1952 14 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 14:00 14:02 6h46m 1201
G1953/G1952 15 AnYangDong (安阳东) 14:17 14:19 7h3m 1247
G1953/G1952 16 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 14:36 14:38 7h22m 1307
G1953/G1952 17 GaoYiXi (高邑西) 15:07 15:13 7h53m 1431
G1953/G1952 18 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 15:28 15:56 8h14m 1482
G1953/G1952 19 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 16:38 16:41 9h24m 1585
G1953/G1952 20 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 17:28 17:35 10h14m 1714
G1953/G1952 21 JieXiuDong (介休东) 18:10 18:12 10h56m 1825
G1953/G1952 22 HuoZhouDong (霍州东) 18:34 18:36 11h20m 1883
G1953/G1952 23 LinFenXi (临汾西) 19:00 19:02 11h46m 1947
G1953/G1952 24 WenXiXi (闻喜西) 19:30 19:32 12h16m 2038
G1953/G1952 25 YunChengBei (运城北) 19:47 Final arrival 12h33m 2070