Train G196 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1966/G1967(温州南-郑州东)  G1962/G1963(宁波-郑州东)  G1961/G1964(郑州东-宁波)  G1965/G1968(郑州东-温州南)  G1969/G1972(兰州西-上海虹桥)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G196 Travel Time 4h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛北-北京南(1day)
Arrival 青岛北 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 804Km
Arr. Time 16:12 Dep. Time 20:40 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY314/US$46
Soft CNY474/US$70
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G196 1 QingDaoBei (青岛北) Departure Station 16:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
G196 2 GaoMi (高密) 16:44 16:46 32m 83 US$4US$4
G196 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 17:13 17:16 1h1m 168 US$8US$9
G196 4 ZiBo (淄博) 17:51 17:54 1h39m 268 US$12US$15
G196 5 JiNan (济南) 18:41 18:43 2h29m 378 US$17US$21
G196 6 JiNanXi (济南西) 18:59 19:01 2h47m 398 US$18US$23
G196 7 TanJinNan (天津南) 20:04 20:06 3h52m 682 US$38US$55
G196 8 BeiJingNan (北京南) 20:40 Final arrival 4h28m 804 US$46US$69