Train G1961/G1964 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1961/G1964 Travel Time 6h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-宁波(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 宁波 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1300Km
Arr. Time 07:13 Dep. Time 13:42 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY495/US$70
Soft CNY819.5/US$115
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1961/G1964 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 07:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1961/G1964 2 KaiFengBei (开封北) 07:33 07:35 20m 52 US$3US$5
G1961/G1964 3 MinQuanBei (民权北) 07:59 08:01 46m 140 US$9US$15
G1961/G1964 4 ShangQiu (商丘) 08:17 08:19 1h4m 190 US$12US$20
G1961/G1964 5 YongChengBei (永城北) 08:42 08:44 1h29m 279 US$18US$29
G1961/G1964 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 09:11 09:16 1h58m 360 US$23US$37
G1961/G1964 7 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 09:34 09:40 2h21m 428 US$28US$45
G1961/G1964 8 ChuZhou (滁州) 10:28 10:35 3h15m 632 US$41US$67
G1961/G1964 9 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:54 10:59 3h41m 691 US$45US$73
G1961/G1964 10 LiShui (溧水) 11:16 11:18 4h3m 737 US$48US$78
G1961/G1964 11 YiXing (宜兴) 11:40 11:42 4h27m 820 US$53US$87
G1961/G1964 12 HuZhou (湖州) 11:58 12:03 4h45m 876 US$57US$93
G1961/G1964 13 DeQing (德清) 12:18 12:20 5h5m 912 US$59US$97
G1961/G1964 14 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:33 12:40 5h20m 947 US$77US$124
G1961/G1964 15 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 12:59 13:02 5h46m 1188 US$63US$104
G1961/G1964 16 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 13:20 13:22 6h7m 1053 US$79US$131
G1961/G1964 17 NingBo (宁波) 13:42 Final arrival 6h29m 1300 US$70US$115