Train G1961/G1964 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1961/G1964 Travel Time 6h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-宁波(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 宁波 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1300Km
Arr. Time 07:17 Dep. Time 13:42 Date of last update version 2018-8-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY495/US$73
Soft CNY819.5/US$121
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1961/G1964 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 07:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1961/G1964 2 KaiFengBei (开封北) 07:37 07:39 20m 52 US$4US$6
G1961/G1964 3 ShangQiu (商丘) 08:14 08:17 57m 190 US$13US$21
G1961/G1964 4 YongChengBei (永城北) 08:42 08:44 1h25m 279 US$19US$30
G1961/G1964 5 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 09:11 09:16 1h54m 360 US$24US$39
G1961/G1964 6 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 09:34 09:40 2h17m 428 US$29US$47
G1961/G1964 7 ChuZhou (滁州) 10:28 10:35 3h11m 632 US$43US$70
G1961/G1964 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:54 10:58 3h37m 691 US$47US$77
G1961/G1964 9 LiShui (溧水) 11:15 11:18 3h58m 737 US$50US$82
G1961/G1964 10 YiXing (宜兴) 11:40 11:42 4h23m 820 US$55US$91
G1961/G1964 11 HuZhou (湖州) 11:58 12:03 4h41m 876 US$59US$97
G1961/G1964 12 DeQing (德清) 12:17 12:19 5h0m 912 US$61US$101
G1961/G1964 13 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:32 12:40 5h15m 947 US$63US$105
G1961/G1964 14 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 12:59 13:02 5h42m 1188 US$66US$109
G1961/G1964 15 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 13:20 13:22 6h3m 1053 US$83US$137
G1961/G1964 16 NingBo (宁波) 13:42 Final arrival 6h25m 1300 US$73US$121