Train G1961/G1964 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1961/G1964 Travel Time 6h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-宁波(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 宁波 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1300Km
Arr. Time 07:11 Dep. Time 13:42 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY495/US$73
Soft CNY819.5/US$121
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1961/G1964 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 07:11 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1961/G1964 2 KaiFengBei (开封北) 07:31 07:33 20m 52 US$4US$6
G1961/G1964 3 MinQuanBei (民权北) 07:57 07:59 46m 140 US$9US$15
G1961/G1964 4 ShangQiu (商丘) 08:15 08:17 1h4m 190 US$13US$21
G1961/G1964 5 YongChengBei (永城北) 08:42 08:44 1h31m 279 US$19US$30
G1961/G1964 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 09:11 09:16 2h0m 360 US$24US$39
G1961/G1964 7 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 09:34 09:40 2h23m 428 US$29US$47
G1961/G1964 8 ChuZhou (滁州) 10:28 10:35 3h17m 632 US$43US$70
G1961/G1964 9 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:54 10:59 3h43m 691 US$47US$77
G1961/G1964 10 LiShui (溧水) 11:16 11:18 4h5m 737 US$50US$82
G1961/G1964 11 YiXing (宜兴) 11:40 11:42 4h29m 820 US$55US$91
G1961/G1964 12 HuZhou (湖州) 11:58 12:03 4h47m 876 US$59US$97
G1961/G1964 13 DeQing (德清) 12:18 12:20 5h7m 912 US$61US$101
G1961/G1964 14 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:33 12:40 5h22m 947 US$81US$130
G1961/G1964 15 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 12:59 13:02 5h48m 1188 US$66US$109
G1961/G1964 16 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 13:20 13:22 6h9m 1053 US$83US$137
G1961/G1964 17 NingBo (宁波) 13:42 Final arrival 6h31m 1300 US$73US$121