Train G1962/G1963 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1962/G1963 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-郑州东(0day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 郑州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 767Km
Arr. Time 14:01 Dep. Time 19:58 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY495/US$73
Soft CNY819.5/US$121
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1962/G1963 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 14:01 -1m 0 US$0US$0
G1962/G1963 2 YuYaoBei (余姚北) 14:21 14:23 25h43m 49 US$3US$6
G1962/G1963 3 ShaoXingBei (绍兴北) 14:41 14:43 26h3m 112 US$8US$13
G1962/G1963 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 15:01 15:03 26h23m 155 US$10US$18
G1962/G1963 5 HuZhou (湖州) 15:24 15:26 -1m 226 US$15US$26
G1962/G1963 6 YiXing (宜兴) 15:44 15:46 27h6m 282 US$19US$26
G1962/G1963 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:21 16:33 27h43m 411 US$28US$47
G1962/G1963 8 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 17:48 17:55 29h10m 742 US$48US$82
G1962/G1963 9 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 18:13 18:15 29h35m 783 US$51US$86
G1962/G1963 10 ShangQiu (商丘) 18:47 18:50 30h9m 912 US$60US$100
G1962/G1963 11 MinQuanBei (民权北) 19:05 19:08 30h27m 962 US$63US$105
G1962/G1963 12 KaiFengBei (开封北) 19:34 19:37 30h56m 1050 US$69US$115
G1962/G1963 13 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 19:58 Final arrival 31h20m 767 US$73US$121