Train G1965/G1968 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1965/G1968 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-温州南(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 温州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1284Km
Arr. Time 07:38 Dep. Time 15:12 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY562.5/US$83
Soft CNY926.5/US$136
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1965/G1968 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 07:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1965/G1968 2 KaiFengBei (开封北) 07:58 08:00 20m 52 US$4US$6
G1965/G1968 3 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 08:16 08:24 38m 105 US$7US$11
G1965/G1968 4 ShangQiu (商丘) 08:48 08:50 1h10m 190 US$13US$21
G1965/G1968 5 YongChengBei (永城北) 09:13 09:15 1h35m 279 US$19US$30
G1965/G1968 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 09:42 09:44 2h4m 360 US$24US$39
G1965/G1968 7 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 10:20 10:22 2h42m 516 US$35US$57
G1965/G1968 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:04 11:06 3h26m 691 US$47US$77
G1965/G1968 9 LiShui (溧水) 11:22 11:43 3h44m 737 US$50US$82
G1965/G1968 10 YiXing (宜兴) 12:05 12:07 4h27m 820 US$55US$91
G1965/G1968 11 HuZhou (湖州) 12:24 12:26 4h46m 876 US$59US$97
G1965/G1968 12 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 12:49 12:55 5h11m 947 US$63US$105
G1965/G1968 13 YiWu (义乌) 13:29 13:31 5h51m 1056 US$70US$116
G1965/G1968 14 JinHuaNan (金华南) 13:48 13:55 6h10m 1111 US$77US$124
G1965/G1968 15 YongKangNan (永康南) 14:14 14:15 6h36m 1144 US$75US$124
G1965/G1968 16 LiShui (丽水) 14:34 14:36 6h56m 1194 US$82US$132
G1965/G1968 17 WenZhouNan (温州南) 15:12 Final arrival 7h34m 1284 US$83US$136