Train G1966/G1967 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1966/G1967 Travel Time 7h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 郑州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1284Km
Arr. Time 15:32 Dep. Time 23:22 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY661/US$93
Soft CNY1061/US$149
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1966/G1967 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 15:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1966/G1967 2 QingTian (青田) 15:51 15:53 19m 40 US$2US$3
G1966/G1967 3 LiShui (丽水) 16:12 16:14 40m 90 US$5US$8
G1966/G1967 4 JinYunXi (缙云西) 16:27 16:29 55m 119 US$6US$10
G1966/G1967 5 YongKangNan (永康南) 16:40 16:42 1h8m 140 US$7US$12
G1966/G1967 6 WuYiBei (武义北) 16:53 16:55 1h21m 164 US$9US$14
G1966/G1967 7 YiWu (义乌) 17:20 17:22 1h48m 228 US$12US$20
G1966/G1967 8 ZhuJi (诸暨) 17:36 17:38 2h4m 271 US$15US$25
G1966/G1967 9 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 18:03 18:05 2h31m 430 US$24US$39
G1966/G1967 10 DeQing (德清) 18:18 18:20 2h46m 372 US$26US$42
G1966/G1967 11 HuZhou (湖州) 18:33 18:36 3h1m 408 US$28US$46
G1966/G1967 12 YiXing (宜兴) 18:54 18:56 3h22m 464 US$32US$52
G1966/G1967 13 LiYang (溧阳) 19:08 19:13 3h36m 495 US$34US$56
G1966/G1967 14 LiShui (溧水) 19:30 19:32 3h58m 547 US$37US$61
G1966/G1967 15 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:49 19:54 4h17m 686 US$40US$66
G1966/G1967 16 DingYuan (定远) 20:24 20:34 4h52m 724 US$47US$75
G1966/G1967 17 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 20:51 20:56 5h19m 768 US$51US$85
G1966/G1967 18 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 21:18 21:20 5h46m 856 US$56US$93
G1966/G1967 19 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 21:39 21:41 6h7m 924 US$60US$100
G1966/G1967 20 ShangQiu (商丘) 22:26 22:32 6h54m 1187 US$69US$110
G1966/G1967 21 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 23:22 Final arrival 7h50m 1284 US$83US$137