Train G1969/G1972 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1969/G1972 Travel Time 10h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2077Km
Arr. Time 10:39 Dep. Time 21:24 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY844/US$124
Soft CNY1326.5/US$195
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1969/G1972 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 10:39 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1969/G1972 2 DingXiBei (定西北) 11:10 11:12 31m 1564 US$4US$5
G1969/G1972 3 TianShuiNan (天水南) 12:02 12:04 1h23m 269 US$12US$15
G1969/G1972 4 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 12:45 12:48 2h6m 401 US$18US$22
G1969/G1972 5 QiShan (岐山) 13:01 13:03 2h22m 438 US$20US$25
G1969/G1972 6 XiAnBei (西安北) 13:43 13:50 3h4m 568 US$26US$34
G1969/G1972 7 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 14:07 14:15 3h28m 631 US$43US$68
G1969/G1972 8 HuaShanBei (华山北) 14:34 14:36 3h55m 689 US$34US$47
G1969/G1972 9 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 15:28 15:35 4h49m 948 US$51US$75
G1969/G1972 10 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 16:13 16:22 5h34m 1091 US$61US$90
G1969/G1972 11 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 16:53 16:55 6h14m 1196 US$67US$101
G1969/G1972 12 ShangQiu (商丘) 17:19 17:21 6h40m 1281 US$72US$109
G1969/G1972 13 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 17:53 17:55 7h14m 1410 US$80US$121
G1969/G1972 14 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 18:13 18:28 7h34m 1451 US$83US$125
G1969/G1972 15 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 19:04 19:13 8h25m 1607 US$93US$143
G1969/G1972 16 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:54 19:56 9h15m 1782 US$105US$163
G1969/G1972 17 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 20:15 20:17 9h36m 1847 US$109US$170
G1969/G1972 18 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 20:35 20:37 9h56m 1912 US$114US$178
G1969/G1972 19 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 20:59 21:01 10h20m 1996 US$119US$187
G1969/G1972 20 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 21:24 Final arrival 10h45m 2077 US$124US$195