Train G1969/G1972 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1969/G1972 Travel Time 10h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2077Km
Arr. Time 10:39 Dep. Time 21:07 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY844/US$124
Soft CNY1326.5/US$195
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1969/G1972 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 10:39 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1969/G1972 2 DingXiBei (定西北) 11:10 11:12 31m 1564 US$0US$0
G1969/G1972 3 TianShuiNan (天水南) 12:02 12:04 1h23m 269 US$0US$0
G1969/G1972 4 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 12:45 12:48 2h6m 401 US$0US$0
G1969/G1972 5 QiShan (岐山) 13:01 13:03 2h22m 438 US$0US$0
G1969/G1972 6 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 13:34 13:37 2h55m 538 US$0US$0
G1969/G1972 7 XiAnBei (西安北) 13:50 14:02 3h11m 568 US$0US$0
G1969/G1972 8 HuaShanBei (华山北) 14:33 14:35 3h54m 689 US$0US$0
G1969/G1972 9 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 15:29 15:38 4h50m 948 US$0US$0
G1969/G1972 10 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 16:17 16:22 5h38m 1091 US$0US$0
G1969/G1972 11 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 16:53 16:55 6h14m 1196 US$0US$0
G1969/G1972 12 ShangQiu (商丘) 17:19 17:21 6h40m 1281 US$0US$0
G1969/G1972 13 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 17:53 17:55 7h14m 1410 US$0US$0
G1969/G1972 14 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 18:13 18:21 7h34m 1451 US$0US$0
G1969/G1972 15 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 18:58 19:00 8h19m 1607 US$0US$0
G1969/G1972 16 NanJingNan (南京南) 19:42 19:46 9h3m 1782 US$0US$0
G1969/G1972 17 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 20:05 20:07 9h26m 1847 US$0US$0
G1969/G1972 18 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 20:25 20:27 9h46m 1912 US$0US$0
G1969/G1972 19 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 21:07 Final arrival 10h28m 2077 US$0US$0