Train G197 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1970/G1971(上海虹桥-兰州西)  G1974/G1975(上海虹桥-重庆西)  G1969/G1972(兰州西-上海虹桥)  G1973/G1976(重庆西-上海虹桥)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G197 Travel Time 5h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-青岛(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 青岛 Train Types High speed Train Distance 819Km
Arr. Time 16:50 Dep. Time 21:53 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY984/US$145
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY314/US$46
Soft CNY474/US$70
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G197 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 16:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G197 2 TanJinNan (天津南) 17:24 17:33 34m 122 US$8US$14
G197 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 18:17 18:19 1h27m 314 US$21US$36
G197 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 18:43 18:49 1h53m 406 US$27US$46
G197 5 JiNan (济南) 19:06 19:08 2h16m 426 US$29US$48
G197 6 ZiBo (淄博) 19:50 19:54 3h0m 536 US$34US$54
G197 7 WeiFang (潍坊) 20:29 20:33 3h39m 636 US$38US$60
G197 8 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 21:30 21:32 4h40m 804 US$46US$69
G197 9 QingDao (青岛) 21:53 Final arrival 5h3m 819 US$46US$70