Train G1970/G1971 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1970/G1971 Travel Time 10h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 兰州西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2077Km
Arr. Time 06:09 Dep. Time 16:41 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY844/US$124
Soft CNY1326.5/US$195
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1970/G1971 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 06:09 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1970/G1971 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 06:32 06:34 23m 81 US$0US$0
G1970/G1971 3 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 06:56 06:58 47m 165 US$0US$0
G1970/G1971 4 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 07:16 07:18 1h7m 230 US$0US$0
G1970/G1971 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 07:37 07:39 1h28m 295 US$0US$0
G1970/G1971 6 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 08:22 08:24 2h13m 416 US$0US$0
G1970/G1971 7 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 09:01 09:07 2h52m 626 US$0US$0
G1970/G1971 8 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 09:25 09:27 3h16m 667 US$0US$0
G1970/G1971 9 DangShanNan (砀山南) 09:47 09:49 3h38m 734 US$0US$0
G1970/G1971 10 ShangQiu (商丘) 10:06 10:09 3h57m 796 US$0US$0
G1970/G1971 11 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 11:00 11:05 4h51m 986 US$0US$0
G1970/G1971 12 ZhengZhouXi (郑州西) 11:21 11:23 5h12m 1028 US$0US$0
G1970/G1971 13 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 11:48 11:50 5h39m 1129 US$0US$0
G1970/G1971 14 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 12:21 12:23 6h12m 1252 US$0US$0
G1970/G1971 15 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 13:02 13:04 6h53m 1446 US$0US$0
G1970/G1971 16 XiAnBei (西安北) 13:22 13:30 7h13m 1509 US$0US$0
G1970/G1971 17 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 13:43 13:45 7h34m 1539 US$0US$0
G1970/G1971 18 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 14:25 14:30 8h16m 1676 US$0US$0
G1970/G1971 19 TianShuiNan (天水南) 15:14 15:16 9h5m 1808 US$0US$0
G1970/G1971 20 QinAn (秦安) 15:31 15:33 9h22m 1848 US$0US$0
G1970/G1971 21 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 16:41 Final arrival 10h32m 2077 US$0US$0