Train G1970/G1971 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1970/G1971 Travel Time 10h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 兰州西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2077Km
Arr. Time 06:10 Dep. Time 16:41 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY844/US$124
Soft CNY1326.5/US$195
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1970/G1971 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 06:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1970/G1971 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 06:33 06:35 23m 81 US$5US$9
G1970/G1971 3 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 06:57 06:59 47m 165 US$11US$19
G1970/G1971 4 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 07:17 07:19 1h7m 230 US$15US$26
G1970/G1971 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 07:37 07:39 1h27m 295 US$20US$34
G1970/G1971 6 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 08:21 08:23 2h11m 416 US$31US$54
G1970/G1971 7 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 09:01 09:07 2h51m 626 US$41US$70
G1970/G1971 8 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 09:25 09:27 3h15m 667 US$44US$74
G1970/G1971 9 DangShanNan (砀山南) 09:47 09:49 3h37m 734 US$49US$81
G1970/G1971 10 ShangQiu (商丘) 10:06 10:09 3h56m 796 US$53US$88
G1970/G1971 11 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 11:00 11:05 4h50m 986 US$66US$109
G1970/G1971 12 GongYiNan (巩义南) 11:32 11:34 5h22m 1079 US$73US$117
G1970/G1971 13 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 11:48 11:50 5h38m 1129 US$75US$124
G1970/G1971 14 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 12:21 12:23 6h11m 1252 US$83US$136
G1970/G1971 15 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 13:02 13:04 6h52m 1446 US$95US$155
G1970/G1971 16 XiAnBei (西安北) 13:22 13:30 7h12m 1509 US$98US$161
G1970/G1971 17 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 13:43 13:45 7h33m 1539 US$100US$163
G1970/G1971 18 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 14:25 14:30 8h15m 1676 US$106US$173
G1970/G1971 19 TianShuiNan (天水南) 15:14 15:16 9h4m 1808 US$112US$180
G1970/G1971 20 QinAn (秦安) 15:31 15:33 9h21m 1848 US$114US$183
G1970/G1971 21 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 16:41 Final arrival 10h31m 2077 US$124US$195