Train G1973/G1976 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1973/G1976 Travel Time 13h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2469Km
Arr. Time 09:12 Dep. Time 22:25 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY859.5/US$126
Soft CNY1430/US$210
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1973/G1976 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 09:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1973/G1976 2 YongChuanDong (永川东) 09:35 09:37 23m 57 US$4US$6
G1973/G1976 3 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 10:01 10:03 49m 149 US$11US$17
G1973/G1976 4 ChengDuDong (成都东) 10:45 10:57 1h33m 302 US$21US$34
G1973/G1976 5 DeYang (德阳) 11:20 11:22 2h8m 368 US$25US$41
G1973/G1976 6 MianYang (绵阳) 11:39 11:41 2h27m 415 US$28US$45
G1973/G1976 7 JiangYou (江油) 11:58 12:00 2h46m 454 US$30US$49
G1973/G1976 8 GuangYuan (广元) 12:40 12:44 3h28m 580 US$38US$61
G1973/G1976 9 HanZhong (汉中) 13:27 13:30 4h15m 718 US$46US$73
G1973/G1976 10 YangXianXi (洋县西) 13:47 13:50 4h35m 767 US$49US$78
G1973/G1976 11 XiAnBei (西安北) 14:50 14:57 5h38m 960 US$60US$93
G1973/G1976 12 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 15:14 15:16 6h2m 1023 US$64US$103
G1973/G1976 13 HuaShanBei (华山北) 15:35 15:45 6h23m 1081 US$68US$106
G1973/G1976 14 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 16:37 16:39 7h25m 1340 US$86US$137
G1973/G1976 15 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 17:17 17:20 8h5m 1483 US$95US$149
G1973/G1976 16 MinQuanBei (民权北) 17:59 18:02 8h47m 1623 US$110US$175
G1973/G1976 17 YongChengBei (永城北) 18:42 18:44 9h30m 1762 US$112US$180
G1973/G1976 18 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 19:11 19:20 9h59m 1843 US$117US$188
G1973/G1976 19 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 19:39 19:41 10h27m 1911 US$122US$192
G1973/G1976 20 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 20:04 20:13 10h52m 1999 US$128US$202
G1973/G1976 21 NanJingNan (南京南) 20:55 20:57 11h43m 2174 US$140US$222
G1973/G1976 22 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 21:16 21:18 12h4m 2239 US$152US$242
G1973/G1976 23 WuXiDong (无锡东) 21:48 21:50 12h36m 2361 US$152US$243
G1973/G1976 24 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 22:00 22:02 12h48m 2388 US$154US$245
G1973/G1976 25 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 22:25 Final arrival 13h13m 2469 US$126US$210