Train G1974/G1975 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1974/G1975 Travel Time 13h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-重庆西(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 重庆西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2123Km
Arr. Time 07:17 Dep. Time 20:17 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY1078.5/US$159
Soft CNY1725.5/US$254
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1974/G1975 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 07:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1974/G1975 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 07:42 07:44 25m 81 US$5US$9
G1974/G1975 3 WuXiDong (无锡东) 07:54 07:56 37m 108 US$7US$12
G1974/G1975 4 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 08:13 08:15 56m 165 US$11US$19
G1974/G1975 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 08:47 08:49 1h30m 295 US$20US$34
G1974/G1975 6 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 09:31 09:44 2h14m 416 US$31US$54
G1974/G1975 7 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 10:07 10:12 2h50m 558 US$37US$63
G1974/G1975 8 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 10:31 10:34 3h14m 626 US$41US$70
G1974/G1975 9 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 10:52 10:54 3h35m 667 US$44US$74
G1974/G1975 10 ShangQiu (商丘) 11:26 11:29 4h9m 796 US$53US$88
G1974/G1975 11 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 12:20 12:23 5h3m 986 US$66US$109
G1974/G1975 12 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 12:59 13:02 5h42m 1129 US$75US$124
G1974/G1975 13 XiAnBei (西安北) 14:26 14:40 7h9m 1509 US$98US$161
G1974/G1975 14 HanZhong (汉中) 15:52 15:56 8h35m 1751 US$113US$184
G1974/G1975 15 GuangYuan (广元) 16:38 16:42 9h21m 1889 US$121US$197
G1974/G1975 16 JiangYou (江油) 17:21 17:23 10h4m 2015 US$128US$209
G1974/G1975 17 MianYang (绵阳) 17:40 17:42 10h23m 2054 US$131US$211
G1974/G1975 18 DeYang (德阳) 17:59 18:01 10h42m 2101 US$133US$215
G1974/G1975 19 ChengDuDong (成都东) 18:25 18:43 11h8m 2167 US$137US$219
G1974/G1975 20 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 19:24 19:26 12h7m 2320 US$157US$251
G1974/G1975 21 YongChuanDong (永川东) 19:50 19:52 12h33m 2412 US$164US$261
G1974/G1975 22 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 20:17 Final arrival 13h0m 2123 US$159US$254