Train G1974/G1975 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1974/G1975 Travel Time 13h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-重庆西(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 重庆西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2123Km
Arr. Time 07:17 Dep. Time 20:19 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY1078.5/US$152
Soft CNY1725.5/US$243
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1974/G1975 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 07:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1974/G1975 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 07:42 07:44 25m 81 US$5US$9
G1974/G1975 3 WuXiDong (无锡东) 07:54 07:56 37m 108 US$7US$12
G1974/G1975 4 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 08:13 08:15 56m 165 US$10US$18
G1974/G1975 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 08:47 08:49 1h30m 295 US$19US$32
G1974/G1975 6 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 09:31 09:44 2h14m 416 US$30US$51
G1974/G1975 7 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 10:07 10:12 2h50m 558 US$36US$60
G1974/G1975 8 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 10:31 10:34 3h14m 626 US$39US$67
G1974/G1975 9 XiaoXianBei (萧县北) 10:52 10:54 3h35m 667 US$42US$71
G1974/G1975 10 ShangQiu (商丘) 11:26 11:29 4h9m 796 US$51US$84
G1974/G1975 11 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 12:20 12:23 5h3m 986 US$63US$104
G1974/G1975 12 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 12:59 13:01 5h42m 1129 US$72US$119
G1974/G1975 13 HuaShanBei (华山北) 13:54 14:05 6h37m 1388 US$0US$0
G1974/G1975 14 XiAnBei (西安北) 14:39 14:43 7h22m 1509 US$94US$154
G1974/G1975 15 HanZhong (汉中) 15:53 15:55 8h36m 1751 US$108US$176
G1974/G1975 16 GuangYuan (广元) 16:38 16:42 9h21m 1889 US$116US$188
G1974/G1975 17 JiangYouBei (江油北) 17:09 17:11 9h52m 1978 US$121US$196
G1974/G1975 18 MianYang (绵阳) 17:40 17:42 10h23m 2054 US$125US$203
G1974/G1975 19 DeYang (德阳) 17:59 18:02 10h42m 2101 US$128US$206
G1974/G1975 20 ChengDuDong (成都东) 18:27 18:33 11h10m 2167 US$131US$210
G1974/G1975 21 JianYangNan (简阳南) 18:52 18:54 11h35m 2220 US$0US$0
G1974/G1975 22 ZiYangBei (资阳北) 19:05 19:07 11h48m 2250 US$137US$223
G1974/G1975 23 DaZuNan (大足南) 19:41 19:43 12h24m 2390 US$0US$0
G1974/G1975 24 YongChuanDong (永川东) 19:53 19:55 12h36m 2412 US$148US$240
G1974/G1975 25 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 20:19 Final arrival 13h2m 2123 US$152US$243