Train G198 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1981/G1984(苍南-成都东)  G1982/G1983(成都东-苍南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G198 Travel Time 4h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-北京南(1day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 819Km
Arr. Time 17:10 Dep. Time 21:56 Date of last update version 2019-6-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY342/US$50
Soft CNY560/US$82
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G198 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 17:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G198 2 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 17:28 17:30 18m 98 US$1US$1
G198 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 18:25 18:31 1h15m 183 US$8US$10
G198 4 ZiBo (淄博) 19:06 19:09 1h56m 283 US$13US$15
G198 5 JiNan (济南) 19:56 19:58 2h46m 393 US$18US$21
G198 6 JiNanXi (济南西) 20:14 20:17 3h4m 413 US$26US$42
G198 7 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 21:03 21:05 3h53m 609 US$32US$45
G198 8 BeiJingNan (北京南) 21:56 Final arrival 4h46m 819 US$46US$70