Train G1981/G1984 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1981/G1984 Travel Time 12h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
苍南-成都东(1day)
Arrival 苍南 Departure 成都东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2358Km
Arr. Time 09:09 Dep. Time 22:03 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY971.5/US$137
Soft CNY1604.5/US$226
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1981/G1984 1 CangNan (苍南) Departure Station 09:09 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1981/G1984 2 WenZhouNan (温州南) 09:32 09:36 23m 57 US$3US$5
G1981/G1984 3 LiShui (丽水) 10:10 10:12 1h1m 147 US$8US$12
G1981/G1984 4 JinYunXi (缙云西) 10:25 10:27 1h16m 176 US$9US$14
G1981/G1984 5 YongKangNan (永康南) 10:38 10:40 1h29m 197 US$10US$16
G1981/G1984 6 WuYiBei (武义北) 10:51 10:53 1h42m 221 US$11US$18
G1981/G1984 7 JinHuaNan (金华南) 11:05 11:07 1h56m 240 US$12US$20
G1981/G1984 8 JinHua (金华) 11:20 11:22 2h11m 253 US$14US$22
G1981/G1984 9 ShangRao (上饶) 12:07 12:09 2h58m 433 US$25US$41
G1981/G1984 10 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 12:34 12:36 3h25m 534 US$31US$52
G1981/G1984 11 NanChangXi (南昌西) 13:11 13:16 4h2m 674 US$40US$67
G1981/G1984 12 XinYuBei (新余北) 13:48 13:50 4h39m 801 US$48US$80
G1981/G1984 13 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:45 14:57 5h36m 1016 US$61US$101
G1981/G1984 14 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 15:11 15:13 6h2m 1042 US$62US$104
G1981/G1984 15 LouDiNan (娄底南) 15:39 15:41 6h30m 1141 US$68US$114
G1981/G1984 16 XinHuaNan (新化南) 16:05 16:07 6h56m 1230 US$73US$122
G1981/G1984 17 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 16:40 16:44 7h31m 1348 US$79US$133
G1981/G1984 18 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 17:43 17:45 8h34m 1595 US$92US$154
G1981/G1984 19 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 18:19 18:24 9h10m 1712 US$98US$164
G1981/G1984 20 ZunYi (遵义) 19:13 19:15 10h4m 1835 US$105US$175
G1981/G1984 21 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 20:34 20:38 11h25m 2056 US$116US$193
G1981/G1984 22 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 21:20 21:22 12h11m 2205 US$126US$209
G1981/G1984 23 ChengDuDong (成都东) 22:03 Final arrival 12h54m 2358 US$137US$226