Train G1982/G1983 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1982/G1983 Travel Time 13h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-苍南(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 苍南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2358Km
Arr. Time 08:15 Dep. Time 22:08 Date of last update version 2019-8-31
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY971.5/US$143
Soft CNY1604.5/US$236
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1982/G1983 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 08:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1982/G1983 2 JianYangNan (简阳南) 08:34 08:44 19m 53 US$0US$0
G1982/G1983 3 ZiZhongBei (资中北) 09:04 09:07 49m 124 US$0US$0
G1982/G1983 4 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 09:55 09:59 1h40m 302 US$21US$34
G1982/G1983 5 ZunYi (遵义) 11:18 11:20 3h3m 523 US$35US$57
G1982/G1983 6 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 12:08 12:16 3h53m 646 US$40US$64
G1982/G1983 7 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 12:50 12:52 4h35m 763 US$48US$78
G1982/G1983 8 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 13:27 13:29 5h12m 903 US$58US$94
G1982/G1983 9 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 13:58 14:01 5h43m 1010 US$65US$106
G1982/G1983 10 XuPuNan (溆浦南) 14:21 14:23 6h6m 1071 US$69US$113
G1982/G1983 11 LouDiNan (娄底南) 14:59 15:01 6h44m 1217 US$78US$128
G1982/G1983 12 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 15:27 15:29 7h12m 1316 US$84US$139
G1982/G1983 13 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 15:42 15:48 7h27m 1551 US$86US$141
G1982/G1983 14 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 16:17 16:19 8h2m 1447 US$92US$152
G1982/G1983 15 XinYuBei (新余北) 16:47 16:49 8h32m 1557 US$99US$163
G1982/G1983 16 NanChangXi (南昌西) 17:21 17:28 9h6m 1684 US$106US$176
G1982/G1983 17 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 18:03 18:05 9h48m 1824 US$114US$189
G1982/G1983 18 ShangRao (上饶) 18:31 18:38 10h16m 1925 US$119US$198
G1982/G1983 19 YuShanNan (玉山南) 18:51 18:54 10h36m 1959 US$121US$201
G1982/G1983 20 JiangShan (江山) 19:09 19:12 10h54m 1997 US$123US$204
G1982/G1983 21 JinHua (金华) 19:41 19:43 11h26m 2105 US$129US$214
G1982/G1983 22 JinHuaNan (金华南) 19:55 19:57 11h40m 2118 US$130US$215
G1982/G1983 23 WuYiBei (武义北) 20:08 20:10 11h53m 2137 US$131US$217
G1982/G1983 24 YongKangNan (永康南) 20:21 20:23 12h6m 2161 US$132US$219
G1982/G1983 25 JinYunXi (缙云西) 20:34 20:36 12h19m 2182 US$133US$221
G1982/G1983 26 LiShui (丽水) 20:49 20:51 12h34m 2211 US$135US$223
G1982/G1983 27 WenZhouNan (温州南) 21:26 21:44 13h11m 2301 US$140US$231
G1982/G1983 28 CangNan (苍南) 22:08 Final arrival 13h53m 2358 US$143US$236