Train G1982/G1983 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1982/G1983 Travel Time 13h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-苍南(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 苍南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 2358Km
Arr. Time 08:20 Dep. Time 22:08 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY971.5/US$137
Soft CNY1604.5/US$226
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1982/G1983 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 08:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1982/G1983 2 JianYangNan (简阳南) 08:39 08:41 19m 53 US$4US$6
G1982/G1983 3 NeiJiangBei (内江北) 09:07 09:10 47m 153 US$10US$17
G1982/G1983 4 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 09:53 09:59 1h33m 302 US$21US$33
G1982/G1983 5 ZunYi (遵义) 11:18 11:20 2h58m 523 US$34US$54
G1982/G1983 6 GuiYangDong (贵阳东) 12:08 12:16 3h48m 646 US$39US$62
G1982/G1983 7 KaiLiNan (凯里南) 12:50 12:52 4h30m 763 US$46US$74
G1982/G1983 8 TongRenNan (铜仁南) 13:27 13:29 5h7m 903 US$55US$90
G1982/G1983 9 ZhiJiang (芷江) 13:50 13:52 5h30m 976 US$61US$100
G1982/G1983 10 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 14:05 14:08 5h45m 1010 US$62US$101
G1982/G1983 11 LouDiNan (娄底南) 14:59 15:01 6h39m 1217 US$75US$123
G1982/G1983 12 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 15:27 15:29 7h7m 1316 US$81US$133
G1982/G1983 13 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 15:42 15:48 7h22m 1551 US$82US$135
G1982/G1983 14 PingXiangBei (萍乡北) 16:15 16:17 7h55m 1447 US$88US$146
G1982/G1983 15 XinYuBei (新余北) 16:45 16:47 8h25m 1557 US$95US$156
G1982/G1983 16 NanChangXi (南昌西) 17:19 17:28 8h59m 1684 US$102US$168
G1982/G1983 17 YingTanBei (鹰潭北) 18:03 18:05 9h43m 1824 US$109US$181
G1982/G1983 18 ShangRao (上饶) 18:31 18:38 10h11m 1925 US$114US$189
G1982/G1983 19 YuShanNan (玉山南) 18:51 18:54 10h31m 1959 US$116US$192
G1982/G1983 20 JiangShan (江山) 19:09 19:12 10h49m 1997 US$118US$196
G1982/G1983 21 JinHua (金华) 19:41 19:43 11h21m 2105 US$124US$205
G1982/G1983 22 JinHuaNan (金华南) 19:55 19:57 11h35m 2118 US$124US$206
G1982/G1983 23 WuYiBei (武义北) 20:08 20:10 11h48m 2137 US$125US$208
G1982/G1983 24 YongKangNan (永康南) 20:21 20:23 12h1m 2161 US$127US$210
G1982/G1983 25 JinYunXi (缙云西) 20:34 20:36 12h14m 2182 US$128US$212
G1982/G1983 26 LiShui (丽水) 20:49 20:51 12h29m 2211 US$129US$214
G1982/G1983 27 WenZhouNan (温州南) 21:26 21:44 13h6m 2301 US$134US$221
G1982/G1983 28 CangNan (苍南) 22:08 Final arrival 13h48m 2358 US$137US$226