Train G199 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1991/G1994(郑州东-温州南)  G1992/G1993(温州南-郑州东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G199 Travel Time 5h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-青岛(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 青岛 Train Types High speed Train Distance 819Km
Arr. Time 17:21 Dep. Time 22:28 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY314/US$46
Soft CNY474/US$70
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G199 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 17:21 0m 0 US$0US$0
G199 2 TanJinNan (天津南) 17:55 17:57 34m 122 US$8US$14
G199 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 18:41 18:43 1h20m 314 US$21US$36
G199 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 19:07 19:22 1h46m 406 US$27US$46
G199 5 JiNan (济南) 19:39 19:41 2h18m 426 US$29US$48
G199 6 ZhangQiu (章丘) 20:04 20:06 2h43m 475 US$31US$51
G199 7 QingZhouShi (青州市) 20:43 20:45 3h22m 579 US$35US$56
G199 8 WeiFang (潍坊) 21:06 21:08 3h45m 636 US$38US$60
G199 9 GaoMi (高密) 21:35 21:37 4h14m 721 US$42US$65
G199 10 QingDao (青岛) 22:28 Final arrival 5h7m 819 US$46US$70