Train G1991/G1994 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1991/G1994 Travel Time 9h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-温州南(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 温州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1284Km
Arr. Time 07:45 Dep. Time 17:20 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY589.5/US$83
Soft CNY953.5/US$134
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1991/G1994 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 07:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1991/G1994 2 XuChangDong (许昌东) 08:07 08:09 22m 91 US$6US$9
G1991/G1994 3 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 08:25 08:27 40m 155 US$10US$16
G1991/G1994 4 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 08:45 08:47 1h0m 219 US$14US$23
G1991/G1994 5 XinYangDong (信阳东) 09:12 09:19 1h27m 337 US$22US$35
G1991/G1994 6 WuHan (武汉) 10:03 10:08 2h18m 536 US$34US$55
G1991/G1994 7 Ezhou (鄂州) 10:32 10:34 2h47m 592 US$37US$59
G1991/G1994 8 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 10:45 10:47 3h0m 621 US$39US$62
G1991/G1994 9 BaiShaPu (白沙铺) 11:02 11:04 3h17m 651 US$40US$64
G1991/G1994 10 YangXin (阳新) 11:15 11:17 3h30m 668 US$41US$65
G1991/G1994 11 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 11:36 11:38 3h51m 719 US$43US$69
G1991/G1994 12 JiuJiang (九江) 11:58 12:02 4h13m 759 US$45US$72
G1991/G1994 13 DuChang (都昌) 12:33 12:35 4h48m 823 US$48US$77
G1991/G1994 14 PoYang (鄱阳) 12:56 12:58 5h11m 875 US$50US$81
G1991/G1994 15 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 13:15 13:19 5h30m 910 US$52US$83
G1991/G1994 16 WuYuan (婺源) 13:46 13:51 6h1m 1050 US$55US$89
G1991/G1994 17 ShangRao (上饶) 14:15 14:32 6h30m 1136 US$65US$105
G1991/G1994 18 JiangShan (江山) 14:56 15:03 7h11m 1137 US$66US$106
G1991/G1994 19 QuZhou (衢州) 15:14 15:16 7h29m 1167 US$68US$109
G1991/G1994 20 JinHua (金华) 15:37 15:39 7h52m 1245 US$73US$118
G1991/G1994 21 JinHuaNan (金华南) 15:50 15:55 8h5m 1111 US$73US$119
G1991/G1994 22 JinYunXi (缙云西) 16:21 16:23 8h36m 1322 US$77US$124
G1991/G1994 23 LiShui (丽水) 16:36 16:38 8h51m 1194 US$78US$127
G1991/G1994 24 QingTian (青田) 16:58 17:00 9h13m 1244 US$81US$131
G1991/G1994 25 WenZhouNan (温州南) 17:20 Final arrival 9h35m 1284 US$83US$134