Train G1991/G1994 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1991/G1994 Travel Time 9h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-温州南(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 温州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1284Km
Arr. Time 07:45 Dep. Time 17:20 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G1991/G1994 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 07:45 0m 0
G1991/G1994 2 XuChangDong (许昌东) 08:07 08:09 22m 91
G1991/G1994 3 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 08:25 08:27 40m 155
G1991/G1994 4 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 08:45 08:47 1h0m 219
G1991/G1994 5 XinYangDong (信阳东) 09:12 09:19 1h27m 337
G1991/G1994 6 WuHan (武汉) 10:03 10:08 2h18m 536
G1991/G1994 7 Ezhou (鄂州) 10:32 10:34 2h47m 592
G1991/G1994 8 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 10:45 10:47 3h0m 621
G1991/G1994 9 BaiShaPu (白沙铺) 11:02 11:04 3h17m 651
G1991/G1994 10 YangXin (阳新) 11:15 11:17 3h30m 668
G1991/G1994 11 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 11:36 11:38 3h51m 719
G1991/G1994 12 JiuJiang (九江) 11:58 12:02 4h13m 759
G1991/G1994 13 DuChang (都昌) 12:33 12:35 4h48m 823
G1991/G1994 14 PoYang (鄱阳) 12:56 12:58 5h11m 875
G1991/G1994 15 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 13:15 13:19 5h30m 910
G1991/G1994 16 WuYuan (婺源) 13:46 13:51 6h1m 1050
G1991/G1994 17 ShangRao (上饶) 14:15 14:32 6h30m 1136
G1991/G1994 18 JiangShan (江山) 14:56 15:03 7h11m 1137
G1991/G1994 19 QuZhou (衢州) 15:14 15:16 7h29m 1167
G1991/G1994 20 JinHua (金华) 15:37 15:44 7h52m 1245
G1991/G1994 21 JinHuaNan (金华南) 15:55 15:57 8h10m 1111
G1991/G1994 22 JinYunXi (缙云西) 16:21 16:23 8h36m 1322
G1991/G1994 23 LiShui (丽水) 16:36 16:38 8h51m 1194
G1991/G1994 24 QingTian (青田) 16:58 17:00 9h13m 1244
G1991/G1994 25 WenZhouNan (温州南) 17:20 Final arrival 9h35m 1284