Train G1991/G1994 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1991/G1994 Travel Time 9h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-温州南(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 温州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1284Km
Arr. Time 07:45 Dep. Time 17:20 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY589.5/US$87
Soft CNY953.5/US$140
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1991/G1994 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 07:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1991/G1994 2 XuChangDong (许昌东) 08:07 08:09 22m 91 US$6US$10
G1991/G1994 3 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 08:25 08:27 40m 155 US$10US$17
G1991/G1994 4 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 08:45 08:47 1h0m 219 US$15US$24
G1991/G1994 5 XinYangDong (信阳东) 09:12 09:19 1h27m 337 US$23US$37
G1991/G1994 6 WuHan (武汉) 10:03 10:08 2h18m 536 US$36US$58
G1991/G1994 7 Ezhou (鄂州) 10:32 10:34 2h47m 592 US$39US$62
G1991/G1994 8 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 10:45 10:47 3h0m 621 US$40US$64
G1991/G1994 9 BaiShaPu (白沙铺) 11:02 11:04 3h17m 651 US$42US$67
G1991/G1994 10 YangXin (阳新) 11:15 11:17 3h30m 668 US$43US$68
G1991/G1994 11 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 11:36 11:38 3h51m 719 US$45US$72
G1991/G1994 12 JiuJiang (九江) 11:58 12:02 4h13m 759 US$47US$75
G1991/G1994 13 DuChang (都昌) 12:33 12:35 4h48m 823 US$50US$80
G1991/G1994 14 PoYang (鄱阳) 12:56 12:58 5h11m 875 US$53US$84
G1991/G1994 15 JiangShan (江山) 14:56 15:03 7h11m 1137 US$69US$110
G1991/G1994 16 QuZhou (衢州) 15:14 15:16 7h29m 1167 US$71US$114
G1991/G1994 17 JinHua (金华) 15:37 15:44 7h52m 1245 US$76US$123
G1991/G1994 18 JinHuaNan (金华南) 15:55 15:57 8h10m 1111 US$77US$124
G1991/G1994 19 JinYunXi (缙云西) 16:21 16:23 8h36m 1322 US$80US$130
G1991/G1994 20 LiShui (丽水) 16:36 16:38 8h51m 1194 US$82US$132
G1991/G1994 21 QingTian (青田) 16:58 17:00 9h13m 1244 US$84US$137
G1991/G1994 22 WenZhouNan (温州南) 17:20 Final arrival 9h35m 1284 US$87US$140