Train G1992/G1993 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1992/G1993 Travel Time 9h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
温州南-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 温州南 Departure 郑州东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1441Km
Arr. Time 11:58 Dep. Time 21:28 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY661/US$97
Soft CNY1061/US$156
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1992/G1993 1 WenZhouNan (温州南) Departure Station 11:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1992/G1993 2 LiShui (丽水) 12:32 12:34 34m 90 US$5US$8
G1992/G1993 3 JinYunXi (缙云西) 12:47 12:49 49m 119 US$6US$10
G1992/G1993 4 YongKangNan (永康南) 13:00 13:02 1h2m 140 US$8US$12
G1992/G1993 5 JinHuaNan (金华南) 13:20 13:22 1h22m 183 US$10US$16
G1992/G1993 6 JinHua (金华) 13:34 13:36 1h36m 196 US$11US$18
G1992/G1993 7 QuZhou (衢州) 13:57 14:10 1h59m 274 US$16US$26
G1992/G1993 8 DeXing (德兴) 15:31 15:34 3h33m 431 US$30US$46
G1992/G1993 9 WuYuan (婺源) 15:46 15:48 3h48m 462 US$29US$48
G1992/G1993 10 JingDeZhenBei (景德镇北) 16:16 16:18 4h18m 531 US$32US$53
G1992/G1993 11 PoYang (鄱阳) 16:36 16:38 4h38m 566 US$34US$56
G1992/G1993 12 DuChang (都昌) 16:59 17:01 5h1m 618 US$37US$60
G1992/G1993 13 JiuJiang (九江) 17:32 17:36 5h34m 682 US$40US$65
G1992/G1993 14 RuiChangXi (瑞昌西) 17:55 17:57 5h57m 722 US$49US$78
G1992/G1993 15 DaYeBei (大冶北) 18:27 18:29 6h29m 810 US$46US$75
G1992/G1993 16 Ezhou (鄂州) 18:43 18:45 6h45m 849 US$52US$83
G1992/G1993 17 WuHan (武汉) 19:10 19:15 7h12m 905 US$67US$100
G1992/G1993 18 XinYangDong (信阳东) 19:58 20:00 8h0m 1104 US$64US$102
G1992/G1993 19 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 20:25 20:27 8h27m 1222 US$72US$115
G1992/G1993 20 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 20:45 20:47 8h47m 1286 US$76US$122
G1992/G1993 21 XuChangDong (许昌东) 21:03 21:05 9h5m 1350 US$91US$146
G1992/G1993 22 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 21:28 Final arrival 9h30m 1441 US$87US$143