Train G200 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G2001(郑州-西安北)  G2002(西安北-郑州东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G200 Travel Time 5h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-北京南(1day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 819Km
Arr. Time 18:33 Dep. Time 23:44 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY314/US$46
Soft CNY474/US$70
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G200 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 18:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
G200 2 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 18:51 18:53 18m 15 US$1US$1
G200 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 19:48 19:51 1h15m 183 US$8US$10
G200 4 ZiBo (淄博) 20:26 20:28 1h53m 283 US$13US$15
G200 5 JiNan (济南) 21:23 21:25 2h50m 393 US$18US$21
G200 6 JiNanXi (济南西) 21:41 21:46 3h8m 413 US$19US$23
G200 7 DeZhouDong (德州东) 22:10 22:31 3h37m 609 US$25US$34
G200 8 BeiJingNan (北京南) 23:44 Final arrival 5h11m 819 US$46US$70