Train G2001 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2001 Travel Time 2h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州-西安北(1day)
Arrival 郑州 Departure 西安北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 505Km
Arr. Time 07:52 Dep. Time 10:24 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$34
Soft CNY369/US$54
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2001 1 ZhengZhou (郑州) Departure Station 07:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2001 2 ZhengZhouXi (郑州西) 08:11 08:13 19m 24 US$2US$3
G2001 3 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 08:38 08:40 46m 125 US$9US$13
G2001 4 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 09:10 09:12 1h18m 248 US$17US$26
G2001 5 HuaShanBei (华山北) 09:39 09:41 1h47m 384 US$26US$42
G2001 6 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 09:59 10:01 2h7m 442 US$30US$48
G2001 7 XiAnBei (西安北) 10:24 Final arrival 2h32m 505 US$34US$54