Train G2002 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2002 Travel Time 2h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-郑州东(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 郑州东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 523Km
Arr. Time 08:02 Dep. Time 10:29 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY239/US$34
Soft CNY382/US$54
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2002 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 08:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2002 2 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 08:19 08:21 17m 55 US$4US$6
G2002 3 HuaShanBei (华山北) 08:40 08:43 38m 121 US$8US$13
G2002 4 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 08:59 09:01 57m 209 US$13US$22
G2002 5 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 09:29 09:31 1h27m 315 US$20US$32
G2002 6 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 09:49 09:51 1h47m 380 US$25US$39
G2002 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 10:29 Final arrival 2h27m 523 US$34US$54