Train G201 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G201 Travel Time 4h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-淮北(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 淮北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 769Km
Arr. Time 18:05 Dep. Time 22:32 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY341/US$50
Soft CNY571.5/US$84
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G201 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 18:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G201 2 TanJinNan (天津南) 18:40 18:42 35m 122 US$8US$14
G201 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 19:26 19:28 1h21m 314 US$21US$36
G201 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 19:52 19:54 1h47m 406 US$27US$46
G201 5 TaiAn (泰安) 20:11 20:13 2h6m 465 US$31US$53
G201 6 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 20:44 20:58 2h39m 591 US$40US$66
G201 7 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 21:11 21:17 3h6m 627 US$42US$70
G201 8 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 21:35 21:56 3h30m 692 US$45US$76
G201 9 HuaiBei (淮北) 22:32 Final arrival 4h27m 769 US$50US$84