Train G201 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G201 Travel Time 4h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-淮北(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 淮北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 769Km
Arr. Time 18:50 Dep. Time 23:10 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY341/US$48
Soft CNY571.5/US$80
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G201 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 18:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G201 2 TanJinNan (天津南) 19:24 19:39 34m 122 US$8US$13
G201 3 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 20:01 20:03 1h11m 210 US$13US$23
G201 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 20:52 20:55 2h2m 406 US$26US$44
G201 5 TaiAn (泰安) 21:12 21:21 2h22m 465 US$30US$51
G201 6 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 21:41 21:43 2h51m 535 US$34US$58
G201 7 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 22:19 22:35 3h29m 692 US$44US$73
G201 8 HuaiBei (淮北) 23:10 Final arrival 4h20m 769 US$48US$80