Train G201 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G201 Travel Time 4h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-淮北(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 淮北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 769Km
Arr. Time 18:05 Dep. Time 22:31 Date of last update version 2019-6-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY341/US$50
Soft CNY571.5/US$84
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G201 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 18:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G201 2 TanJinNan (天津南) 18:39 18:41 34m 122 US$8US$14
G201 3 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 19:03 19:05 58m 210 US$14US$24
G201 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 19:51 19:53 1h46m 406 US$27US$46
G201 5 TaiAn (泰安) 20:10 20:15 2h5m 465 US$31US$53
G201 6 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 20:46 20:58 2h41m 591 US$40US$66
G201 7 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 21:11 21:17 3h6m 627 US$42US$70
G201 8 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 21:35 21:56 3h30m 692 US$45US$76
G201 9 HuaiBei (淮北) 22:31 Final arrival 4h26m 769 US$50US$84