Train G202 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G2021(郑州东-兰州西)  G2023(商丘-兰州西)  G2022(兰州西-郑州东)  G2024(兰州西-郑州东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G202 Travel Time 4h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
淮北-北京南(1day)
Arrival 淮北 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 769Km
Arr. Time 07:25 Dep. Time 11:28 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY341/US$50
Soft CNY571.5/US$84
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G202 1 HuaiBei (淮北) Departure Station 07:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
G202 2 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 08:02 08:20 37m 77 US$5US$8
G202 3 TengZhouDong (滕州东) 08:46 08:48 1h21m 178 US$12US$19
G202 4 TaiAn (泰安) 09:18 09:20 1h53m 304 US$20US$33
G202 5 JiNanXi (济南西) 09:38 09:40 2h13m 363 US$24US$40
G202 6 DeZhouDong (德州东) 10:04 10:05 2h39m 455 US$30US$51
G202 7 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 10:32 10:34 3h7m 559 US$37US$62
G202 8 BeiJingNan (北京南) 11:28 Final arrival 4h3m 769 US$50US$84