Train G2021 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2021 Travel Time 5h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 兰州西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1091Km
Arr. Time 08:32 Dep. Time 14:18 Date of last update version 2018-8-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY413.5/US$61
Soft CNY614/US$90
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2021 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 08:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2021 2 ZhengZhouXi (郑州西) 08:48 08:50 16m 42 US$95US$152
G2021 3 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 09:15 09:17 43m 143 US$10US$15
G2021 4 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 09:48 09:50 1h16m 266 US$18US$29
G2021 5 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 10:05 10:07 1h33m 314 US$21US$34
G2021 6 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 10:36 10:38 2h4m 460 US$31US$50
G2021 7 XiAnBei (西安北) 10:56 11:03 2h24m 523 US$35US$56
G2021 8 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 11:16 11:18 2h44m 553 US$36US$58
G2021 9 QiShan (岐山) 11:48 11:50 3h16m 653 US$41US$66
G2021 10 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 12:04 12:08 3h32m 686 US$43US$68
G2021 11 TianShuiNan (天水南) 12:52 12:54 4h20m 822 US$49US$76
G2021 12 DingXiBei (定西北) 13:46 13:48 5h14m 997 US$57US$85
G2021 13 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 14:18 Final arrival 5h46m 1091 US$61US$90