Train G2021 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G2021 Travel Time 5h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
郑州东-兰州西(1day)
Arrival 郑州东 Departure 兰州西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1091Km
Arr. Time 08:32 Dep. Time 14:20 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY413.5/US$58
Soft CNY614/US$86
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G2021 1 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) Departure Station 08:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
G2021 2 ZhengZhouXi (郑州西) 08:48 08:50 16m 42 US$3US$4
G2021 3 GongYiNan (巩义南) 09:06 09:08 34m 93 US$6US$10
G2021 4 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 09:22 09:25 50m 143 US$9US$15
G2021 5 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 09:44 09:46 1h12m 208 US$13US$21
G2021 6 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 10:37 10:39 2h5m 460 US$30US$47
G2021 7 XiAnBei (西安北) 10:57 11:02 2h25m 523 US$34US$54
G2021 8 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 11:28 11:35 2h56m 612 US$38US$60
G2021 9 QiShan (岐山) 11:49 11:51 3h17m 653 US$39US$63
G2021 10 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 12:04 12:08 3h32m 686 US$41US$65
G2021 11 TianShuiNan (天水南) 12:53 12:55 4h21m 822 US$47US$72
G2021 12 QinAn (秦安) 13:10 13:12 4h38m 862 US$48US$75
G2021 13 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 14:20 Final arrival 5h48m 1091 US$58US$86